Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 3 марта 2018

03 Марта 2018
calendar
Серия А
17:00Спал1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БолоньяЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Лацио0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЮвентусЗавершен[0-0]
22:45Неаполь2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
РомаЗавершен[1-2]
Серия B
17:00Ascoli1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SalernitanaЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Читтаделла2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ПескараЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Фрозиноне1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
НовараЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Специя1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЧезенаЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Ternana2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CremoneseЗавершен[2-0]
Серия D - Группа F
16:30San Nicolo3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
L AquilaЗавершен
Серия D - Группа H
16:30San Severo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FC TurrisЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа G
17:00Lanusei Calcio1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BudoniЗавершен[0-0]
Primavera 2
13:00Crotone U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Perugia U19Завершен[1-0]
13:00Pescara U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Cagliari U19Завершен
13:30Benevento U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Frosinone U19Завершен[0-1]
16:30Bari U193 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Ascoli U19Завершен[2-0]
16:30Empoli U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Pro Vercelli U19Завершен[1-0]
16:30Salernitana U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Foggia U19Завершен[0-0]
16:30Venezia U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Spal U19Завершен[0-0]
16:30Ternana U195 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Avellino U19Завершен
Primavera 1
16:00Lazio U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Juventus U19Завершен[0-1]
16:00Napoli U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Bologna U19Завершен[0-1]
16:30Udinese U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Verona U19Завершен[0-0]
17:00Sampdoria U193 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AC Milan U19Завершен[1-0]
Lega Pro - Group C
16:30Akragas0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
LecceЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Juve Stabia3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Sicula LeonzioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Trapani3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
FondiЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Matera2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CatanzaroЗавершен[2-0]
18:30Rende1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BisceglieЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Andria0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RegginaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Catania1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SiracusaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Virtus Francavilla0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PaganeseЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Monopoli1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CasertanaЗавершен[1-0]
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Carrarese2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Giana ErminioЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Livorno0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CuneoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Gavorrano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PisaЗавершен[1-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
18:30Sambenedettese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Renate (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
18:30Padova0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TeramoЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Pordenone0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AlbinoLeffeЗавершен[0-0]