Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 3 февраля 2019

03 Февраля 2019
calendar
Серия А
14:30Спал0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ТуринЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Генуя1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СассуолоЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Удинезе1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ФиорентинаЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Интер0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
БолоньяЗавершен[0-1]
22:30Рома1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МиланЗавершен[0-1]
Серия B
17:00Benevento3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
VeneziaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Кротоне1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛиворноЗавершен[1-1]
23:00Пескара1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
БрешиаЗавершен[0-3]
Серия D - Группа A
16:30Ligorna5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
BorgosesiaЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Lecco3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
LavagneseЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Unione Sanremo2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DroneroЗавершен[2-0]
Серия D - Группа C
16:30UFC St. Georgen0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
ClodienseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Tamai1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AdrieseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Sandona0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ArzignanoChiampoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Cartigliano2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
EsteЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Cjarlins Muzane2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Virtus Don BoscoЗавершен
16:30Campodarsego1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FeltreЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Montebelluna1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Levico TermeЗавершен[1-0]
Серия D - Группа D
16:30Axys Zola0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AdrenseЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Reggiana0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FiorenzuolaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Cavenago Fanfulla3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Sasso MarconiЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Mezzolara0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PergoletteseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Classe3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
PaviaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Crema2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CalvinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Ciliverghe Mazzano2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ModenaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа I
16:30Igea Virtus0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Portici 1906Завершен[0-0]
16:30Locri 19092 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SancataldeseЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Citta di Messina0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RoccellaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Castrovillari0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
RotondaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30US Palmese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
NocerinaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Marsala2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CittanoveseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30FC Turris1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BariЗавершен[0-0]
17:00AS Acireale1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MessinaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Gela1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TroinaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа B
16:30Mantova3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AmbrosianaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Darfo Boario2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CiseranoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Legnago Salus2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
OlginateseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Caravaggio2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
VillafrancaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Rezzato2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CaronneseЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Como3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Villa AlmaЗавершен[2-0]
Серия D - Группа H
16:30SS Nola 19251 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
TarantoЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Altamura0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PicernoЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Gragnano2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Audace CerignolaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Andria2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SorrentoЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Nardo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Vesuvio ErcolaneseЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Citta di Fasano3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PomiglianoЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Savoia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
US BitontoЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Sarnese4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Gelbison CilentoЗавершен
17:00Gravina0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FrancavillaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа E
16:30Cannara1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ViareggioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Ponsacco1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ghivizzano BorgoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Prato (Ita)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
MasseseЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Real Forte Querceta1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BastiaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30San Donato1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Aglianese CalcioЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Sangimignanosport0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GavorranoЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Sangiovannese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PianeseЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Trestina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ScandicciЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Tuttocuoio1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Montevarchi CalcioЗавершен[1-2]
16:30UC Sinalunghese0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Seravezza PozziЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа F
16:30ASD Francavilla1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CesenaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Jesina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
IserniaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Matelica4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
GiulianovaЗавершен[3-0]
16:30Recanatese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CampobassoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Sammaurese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CastelfidardoЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Avezzano0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AgnoneseЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Forli1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
VasteseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Sangiustese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MontegiorgioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Savignanese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
San NicoloЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа G
16:30Albalonga2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Latte DolceЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Anziolavinio0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FlaminiaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Citta di Anagni0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Lanusei CalcioЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Ladispoli1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Monterosi FCЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Latina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CastiadasЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Torres0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ApriliaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Trastevere Calcio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CassinoЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Avellino1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SFF AtleticoЗавершен[1-0]
Primavera 1
12:00Napoli U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Empoli U19Завершен[0-0]
Primavera 2
13:00Ascoli U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Livorno U19Завершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group C
16:00Trapani4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
MonopoliЗавершен[4-1]
16:30Viterbese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SiracusaЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Sicula Leonzio2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
CaveseЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Reggina3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
CatanzaroЗавершен[0-4]
16:30Vibonese0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CataniaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Casertana1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Virtus FrancavillaЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Rende0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Juve StabiaЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Paganese3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
PotenzaЗавершен[3-1]
22:30Matera0 - 3
0 - 3
Техн. победа
BisceglieТехн. победа
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Albissola2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ArzachenaЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Alessandria1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PisaЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Carrarese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Pro VercelliЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Olbia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PontederaЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Pistoiese (Ita)0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
EntellaЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Arezzo3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
SienaЗавершен[2-0]
20:30Novara0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[0-0]