Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 1 октября 2017

01 Октября 2017
calendar
Серия А
13:30Неаполь3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
КальяриЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Беневенто1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ИнтерЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Кьево2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ФиорентинаЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Лацио6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
СассуолоЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Спал1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
КротонеЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Турин2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ВеронаЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Милан0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
РомаЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Аталанта2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ЮвентусЗавершен[1-2]
Серия B
16:00Foggia2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
NovaraЗавершен[1-1]
Серия D - Группа C
16:00ArzignanoChiampo1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MontebellunaЗавершен
16:00Calvi Noale2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BellunoЗавершен
16:00Adriese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ClodienseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Feltre1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AmbrosianaЗавершен
16:00Este2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Cjarlins MuzaneЗавершен
16:00Liventina2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Legnago SalusЗавершен
16:00Tamai0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Porto TolleЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Mantova2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AbanoЗавершен
16:00Campodarsego1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Virtus Verona (Ita)Завершен
Серия D - Группа E
16:00Lavagnese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ArgentinaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Ligorna1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SavonaЗавершен
16:00Ghivizzano Borgo1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Valdinievole MontecatiniЗавершен[1-0]
16:00San Donato3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ScandicciЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Seravezza Pozzi1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Real Forte QuercetaЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Finale0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RignaneseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Albissola4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
ViareggioЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Ponsacco2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MasseseЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Unione Sanremo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Sestri LevanteЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа F
16:00Campobasso2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FrancavillaЗавершен
16:00Castelfidardo1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
San NicoloЗавершен
16:00Avezzano0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Nerostellati PratolaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Vastese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
JesinaЗавершен
16:00ASD Pineto Calcio2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Vis PesaroЗавершен
16:00Matelica2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MonticelliЗавершен
16:00San Marino3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SangiusteseЗавершен
16:00Recanatese2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Fabriano CerretoЗавершен
16:00L Aquila2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AgnoneseЗавершен
Серия D - Группа G
16:00Lanusei Calcio0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Lupa RomaЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Latina3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
TortoliЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Cassino1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Latte DolceЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Trastevere Calcio4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
AnziolavinioЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Nuorese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SFF AtleticoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Ostia Mare3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
FlaminiaЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Rieti2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AlbalongaЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Budoni1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
San TeodoroЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Monterosi FC0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ApriliaЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа H
16:00Nardo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PicernoЗавершен
16:00Fulgor Molfetta2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
FrancavillaЗавершен
16:00Taranto2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
San SeveroЗавершен
16:00FC Turris1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AversaЗавершен
16:00Gragnano1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
PomiglianoЗавершен
16:00Cavese3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SarneseЗавершен
16:00Potenza5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
AltamuraЗавершен
17:00Manfredonia1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Audace CerignolaЗавершен
17:00Gravina1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Nerostellati FratteseЗавершен
Серия D - Группа I
16:00Cittanovese1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Vesuvio ErcolaneseЗавершен
16:00Gela2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Igea VirtusЗавершен
16:00AS Acireale1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ViboneseЗавершен
16:00Troina1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RoccellaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Isola Capo Rizzuto1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PalazzoloЗавершен
16:00Nocerina3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
EbolitanaЗавершен
16:00Portici 19062 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
US PalmeseЗавершен
16:00Paceco1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SancataldeseЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Gelbison Cilento0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MessinaЗавершен[0-0]
Серия D - Группа B
16:00Calcio Romanese0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PontisolaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Rezzato0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Virtus Bergamo Alzano SeriateЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Ciliverghe Mazzano3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
CiseranoЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Lecco0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
CaravaggioЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Grumellese2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DroЗавершен
16:00Levico Terme0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ScanzorosciateЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Pro Patria1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CremaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Trento1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Bustese RoncalliЗавершен[0-1]
Серия D - Группа A
16:00Arconatese0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Pro SestoЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Borgaro0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
OltrepoVogheraЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Borgosesia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Folgore CarateseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Caronnese2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ComoЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Casa1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
InverunoЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Castellazzo0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BraЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Pavia2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
VaresinaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Seregno2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
OlginateseЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Varese3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
DerthonaЗавершен[0-2]
Серия D - Группа D
16:00Colligiana1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Imolese (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
16:00Forli2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CorreggeseЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Lentigione0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MezzolaraЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sammaurese1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TrestinaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sangiovannese0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Montevarchi CalcioЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Tuttocuoio1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PianeseЗавершен
16:00Vigor Carpaneto0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Romagna CentroЗавершен
16:00Villabiagio4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SansepolcroЗавершен
16:00Sasso Marconi0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
RiminiЗавершен
Primavera 1
12:00Atalanta U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Inter U19Завершен[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
15:30Bassano1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AlbinoLeffeЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Teramo0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FermanaЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Gubbio1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SudtirolЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Triestina0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Renate (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
17:30Alessandria0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ArezzoЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Pro Piacenza (Ita)1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
OlbiaЗавершен[1-1]
17:30Pontedera2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
LivornoЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Pistoiese (Ita)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CuneoЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Arzachena1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Monza (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
17:30Carrarese1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SienaЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Fano0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
RavennaЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Modena0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
MestreОтложен
19:30Padova3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SantarcangeloЗавершен[2-0]
21:30Gavorrano0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ViterbeseЗавершен[0-2]
21:30Lucchese0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Piacenza (Ita)Завершен[0-0]
21:30Pisa2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Prato (Ita)Завершен[0-0]