Италия

Результаты футбольных матчей.

20 Апреля 2019
calendar
Серия А
13:30Парма - 13:30
Не начался
МиланНе начался
16:00Болонья - 16:00
Не начался
СампдорияНе начался
16:00Кальяри - 16:00
Не начался
ФрозинонеНе начался
16:00Эмполи - 16:00
Не начался
СпалНе начался
16:00Генуя - 16:00
Не начался
ТуринНе начался
16:00Лацио - 16:00
Не начался
КьевоНе начался
16:00Удинезе - 16:00
Не начался
СассуолоНе начался
19:00Ювентус - 19:00
Не начался
ФиорентинаНе начался
21:30Интер - 21:30
Не начался
РомаНе начался
Primavera 1
12:00AC Milan U19 - 12:00
Не начался
Sassuolo U19Не начался
14:00Juventus U19 - 14:00
Не начался
Empoli U19Не начался
16:00Chievo U19 - 16:00
Не начался
Atalanta U19Не начался
Primavera 2
12:00Crotone U19 - 12:00
Не начался
Frosinone U19Не начался
12:00Salernitana U19 - 12:00
Не начался
Verona U19Не начался
16:00Brescia U19 - 16:00
Не начался
Carpi U19Не начался
16:00Foggia U19 - 16:00
Не начался
Pescara U19Не начался
16:00Lecce U19 - 16:00
Не начался
Cosenza U19Не начался
16:00Livorno U19 - 16:00
Не начался
Lazio U19Не начался
16:00Padova U19 - 16:00
Не начался
Spal U19Не начался
16:00Venezia U19 - 16:00
Не начался
Bologna U19Не начался
16:00Parma U19 - 16:00
Не начался
Cittadella U19Не начался
16:00Spezia U19 - 16:00
Не начался
Cremonese U19Не начался
16:00Perugia U19 - 16:00
Не начался
Benevento U19Не начался
Lega Pro - Group C
15:30Bisceglie - 15:30
Не начался
RietiНе начался
15:30Juve Stabia - 15:30
Не начался
ViboneseНе начался
15:30Potenza - 15:30
Не начался
ViterbeseНе начался
15:30Paganese - 15:30
Не начался
Virtus FrancavillaНе начался
15:30Rende - 15:30
Не начался
TrapaniНе начался
15:30Reggina - 15:30
Не начался
CasertanaНе начался
17:30Monopoli - 17:30
Не начался
CaveseНе начался
19:30Catania - 19:30
Не начался
Sicula LeonzioНе начался
Lega Pro - Group B
15:30Gubbio - 15:30
Не начался
PordenoneНе начался
17:30Fano - 17:30
Не начался
Virtus Verona (Ita)Не начался
17:30FeralpiSalo (Ita) - 17:30
Не начался
TriestinaНе начался
17:30Fermana - 17:30
Не начался
Imolese (Ita)Не начался
17:30Giana Erminio - 17:30
Не начался
TernanaНе начался
17:30Sudtirol - 17:30
Не начался
Renate (Ita)Не начался
19:30Ravenna - 19:30
Не начался
VicenzaНе начался
21:30AlbinoLeffe - 21:30
Не начался
Monza (Ita)Не начался
21:30Rimini - 21:30
Не начался
SambenedetteseНе начался
21:30Teramo - 21:30
Не начался
Vis PesaroНе начался
Lega Pro - Group A
17:30Pro Piacenza (Ita) - 17:30
Не начался
ArzachenaНе начался