Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 30 сентября 2017

30 Сентября 2017
calendar
Бундеслига
16:30Айнтрахт Франкфурт2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ШтутгартЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Вольфсбург1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МайнцЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ГанноверЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Аугсбург1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Боруссия ДортмундЗавершен[1-2]
19:30Гамбургер0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Вердер БременЗавершен[0-0]
2. Бундеслига
14:00Ауэ1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Юнион БерлинЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Гольштейн Киль3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
БохумЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Нюрнберге1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Арминия БилефельдЗавершен[0-0]
3. Лига
15:00Erfurt1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
WehenЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Ганза Росток1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
АаленеЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Preussen Munster4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
VfL OsnabruckЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Sonnenhof Großaspach1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Fortuna KölnЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Bremen II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Chemnitzer FCЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Wurzburger Kickers0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
UnterhachingЗавершен[0-0]
Dfb Junioren Pokal
12:00Dresden U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
B. Monchengladbach U19Завершен[0-1]
12:00Freiburg U190 - 0 (3-2)
0 - 0 (3-2)
Завершен
Bochum U19Завершен[0-0]
12:00Ingolstadt U192 - 2 (3-4)
2 - 2 (3-4)
Завершен
Sandhausen U19Завершен[0-0]
13:00Hoffenheim U193 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Hannover U19Завершен
Региональная Лига - Восток
14:00Oberlausitz1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BabelsbergЗавершен[1-1]
14:30Meuselwitz1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
HalberstadtЗавершен[0-1]
14:30Виктория Берлин2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ЛуккенвальдеЗавершен[1-2]
14:30Altglienicke0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
FurstenwaldeЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Bautzen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Berliner AK 07Завершен[1-1]
14:30Chemie Leipzig0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
NordhausenЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
14:00Karlsruher II2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
FreibergЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Weinheim1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
CfR PforzheimЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Bahlinger2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Neckarsulmer (Ger)Завершен[1-0]
16:30FC 08 Villingen3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Goppinger SVЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Ravensburg3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Sandhausen IIЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Reutlingen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OberachernЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Walldorf II0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SpielbergЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Север
14:30Lichtenberg3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AltludersdorfЗавершен[2-0]
15:001.FC Frankfurt0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ZehlendorfЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Wismar2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
BrandenburgerЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Rathenow1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
StaakenЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Torgelower Greif2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CharlottenburgЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Schwerin3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
BrieselangЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Штраусберг3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Ганза росток IIЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Юг
14:30Sandersdorf2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
StendalЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Halle1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KamenzЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Schott Jena1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BernburgЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Einheit Rudolstadt2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Inter LeipzigЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Plauen1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BischofswerdaerЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная лига - Север
14:30SC Weiche-082 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Eintracht NorderstedtЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Braunschweig II3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Egestorf-LangrederЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Гессен
15:00Lehnerz2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AlzenauЗавершен[0-1]
15:30SV Steinbach2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
FliedenЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Lohfelden3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
VellmarЗавершен
16:00Ederbergland3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
HadamarЗавершен
16:00Watzenborn0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
GinsheimЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Fulda4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
RW FrankfurtЗавершен
19:00Neu-Isenburg1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
BaunatalЗавершен[1-3]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
15:00Eichede3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SC Weiche-08Завершен[1-2]
15:00Neumunster3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
TSV LagerdorfЗавершен[3-0]
15:00NTSV Strand 084 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
VfR NeumunsterЗавершен[3-1]
16:00Dornbreite Lubeck0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Heider SVЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Schilksee4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Friedrichsberg-BusdorfЗавершен[4-0]
16:30Frisia Risum-Lindholm5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
WankendorfЗавершен[4-1]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
15:00Delmenhorst1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
VfL OldenburgЗавершен[1-1]
17:00SVG Gottingen1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Lupo-Martini WolfsburgЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Wunstorf2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
HeeslingerЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
15:00Ismaning4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
DachauЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Wolfratshausen3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Hankofen-HailingЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Heimstetten6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
SchwabmunchenЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Holzkirchen1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
KornburgЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Rain/Lech3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SonthofenЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Vilzing1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Schwaben AugsburgЗавершен[1-0]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
15:00Seligenporten3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Furth IIЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Illertissen2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
UnterfohringЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Schalding1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
EichstattЗавершен[1-1]
15:05Мюнхен 18603 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
1. ФК ШвайнфуртеЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Ingolstadt II4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
GarchingЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Buchbach1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Augsburg IIЗавершен[1-1]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
15:00Rochling1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
KasselЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
МангеймЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Фрайбург II0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
УльмЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига Бавария Север
15:00Bayern Hof3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Schweinfurt IIЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Ammerthal2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Spvgg Ansbach 09Завершен[1-2]
16:00Wurzburger FV4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Jahn ForchheimЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Gebenbach2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ErlenbachЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Grossbardorf1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
DJK BambergЗавершен[1-1]
Региональная лига - Запад
15:00RW Essen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
VerlЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Wuppertaler1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OberhausenЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Wiedenbruck0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Dusseldorf IIЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Wattenscheid4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Westfalia RhynernЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Dortmund II0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ErndtebruckЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Кельн II3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
Виктория KolnЗавершен[3-2]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
15:30Saarbrücken0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
EngersЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Diefflen0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Kaiserslautern IIЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Jagersburg3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Idar-ObersteinЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Karbach1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
FK PirmasensЗавершен
16:30Mechtersheim0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Hertha WiesbachЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Salmrohr0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TuS RW KoblenzЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Eppelborn1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MorlauternЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
17:00Marl-Huls0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
TuS HalternЗавершен[0-3]