Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 29 октября 2017

29 Октября 2017
calendar
Бундеслига
17:30Вердер Бремен0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
АугсбургЗавершен[0-2]
20:00Штутгарт3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ФрайбургЗавершен[2-0]
2. Бундеслига
15:30Дуйсбург1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Юнион БерлинЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Хайденхайм1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
НюрнбергеЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Дрезден1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БрауншвейгЗавершен[1-0]
3. Лига
16:00Карлсруэ1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
МагдебургЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Wehen6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
Preussen MunsterЗавершен[4-1]
Оберлига - Гамбург
12:45Teutonia Ottensen0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
TSV Buchholz 08Завершен[0-1]
16:00Vorwarts-Wacker1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Wedeler TSVЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Sasel4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Condor HamburgЗавершен
Junioren Bundesliga West
13:00Fortuna Koln U191 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Schalke U19Завершен[1-2]
13:00Dortmund U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Duisburg U19Завершен[2-0]
15:00Dusseldorf U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Bielefeld U19Завершен[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga North
14:00Bremen U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Hannover U19Завершен[1-1]
Junioren Bundesliga South
15:00Augsburg U195 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Furth U19Завершен[2-1]
15:00Eintracht Frankfurt U194 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Nurnberg U19Завершен[2-0]
15:00Hoffenheim U195 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Mainz U19Завершен[4-0]
16:00Stuttgart U192 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Unterhaching U19Завершен[1-3]
Региональная Лига - Восток
15:30Bautzen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
FurstenwaldeЗавершен[1-1]
15:30TSG Нойштрелиц0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
НордхаузенЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
16:00Bersenbruck1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Eintracht NortheimЗавершен[0-2]
16:00SVG Gottingen2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
SulingenЗавершен
16:00Eintracht Celle0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CloppenburgЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
16:00Schott Mainz0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
MannheimЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Freiburg II0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Stutt. KickersЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
16:00Neumunster1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Inter Turkspor KielЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Wankendorf4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Friedrichsberg-BusdorfЗавершен[0-2]
Региональная лига - Север
16:00TSV Havelse0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
LübeckЗавершен[0-2]
Оберлига Бремен
16:30Blumenthaler4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
VfL BremenЗавершен[3-0]
17:30Leher1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HastedtЗавершен
Оберлига - Вестфалия
17:00Ennepetal0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
GuterslohЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Schalke II3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
BrunninghausenЗавершен[1-0]
17:00SC Hassel1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TuS HalternЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Hammer SpVgg.6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
Eintracht RheineЗавершен[2-0]
17:00ASC 09 Dortmund2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Kaan-MarienbornЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Westfalia Herne1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AhlenЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Sprockhovel2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Arminia Bielefeld IIЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
17:00Hurth4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
FriesdorfЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Merten0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
FC Viktoria 08Завершен[0-1]
17:15Пеш0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Бергиш-ГладбахЗавершен[0-0]
17:15Wesseling-Urfeld1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
BreinigЗавершен[0-0]
17:30TV Herkenrath1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
HennefЗавершен[0-2]
17:30VfL Vichttal1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
FreialdenhovenЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
17:00Velbert6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
SC DusseldorfЗавершен[4-0]
17:00Cronenberger1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Germania RatingenЗавершен[0-3]
17:00TuRU Düsseldorf1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SpeldorfЗавершен
17:00Dusseldorf-West0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
BocholtЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Schonnebeck1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
StraelenЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Baumberg3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
HildenЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
17:00TuS RW Koblenz3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
KarbachЗавершен[0-1]