Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 29 сентября 2017

29 Сентября 2017
calendar
Бундеслига
21:30Шальке 041 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Байер ЛеверкузенЗавершен[1-0]
2. Бундеслига
19:30Ингольштадт3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ДармштадтЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Кайзерслаутерн3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Гройтер ФюртЗавершен[0-0]
3. Лига
20:00Lotte2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
HallescherЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
17:30Sportverein Kirchanschöring eV 19460 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Kottern-St. MangЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Chiemgau Traunstein1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
PullachЗавершен[0-1]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
18:00Nurnberg II3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SpVgg BayreuthЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Бургхаузен3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Бавария IIЗавершен[0-1]
20:00TSV 1860 Rosenheim0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PipinsriedЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига Бавария Север
18:30Sand3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AubstadtЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Weiden1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AmbergЗавершен
20:30Eltersdorf1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AschaffenburgЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
20:00Gonsenheim0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
FC 08 HomburgЗавершен[0-2]
20:30Pfeddersheim0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Eintracht TrierЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Восток
20:00Ауэрбах1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
БФК ДинамоЗавершен[0-2]
20:00Энерги Котбус2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Герта Берлин IIЗавершен[1-0]
20:00TSG Нойштрелиц0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Локомотив ЛейпцигЗавершен[0-2]
Оберлига - Юг
20:00Eilenburg4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
MerseburgЗавершен[3-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
20:00FC Nottingen4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BalingenЗавершен[4-0]
20:00Bissingen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BacknangЗавершен[0-1]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
20:00Вальдорф1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Штутгарт IIЗавершен[0-2]
20:00Stutt. Kickers1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SteinbachЗавершен[1-0]
20:30FSV Frankfurt1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Schott MainzЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Гессен
20:30Hessen Dreieich7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
WaldgirmesЗавершен[4-0]
Оберлига - Гамбург
20:30Бармбек-Уленхорст1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
СК Виктория ГамбургаЗавершен[0-2]
20:30Condor Hamburg0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
DassendorfЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Hamburger SV III2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Tus OsdorfЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Suderelbe2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Wedeler TSVЗавершен[1-1]
Региональная лига - Север
20:30BSV Rehden0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
JeddelohЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная лига - Запад
20:30FC Wegberg-Beeck1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
B. Moenchengladbach IIЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Север
21:00Malchower3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
SeelowЗавершен[2-1]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
21:00Spelle-Venhaus5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
CloppenburgЗавершен[1-1]