Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 29 апреля 2018

29 Апреля 2018
calendar
Бундеслига
16:30Майнц3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
РБ ЛейпцигЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Вердер Бремен1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Боруссия ДортмундЗавершен[1-1]
2. Бундеслига
14:30Дуйсбург4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
РегенсбургЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Хайденхайм2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЗандхаузенЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Ингольштадт1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Гольштейн КильЗавершен[1-1]
3. Лига
15:00Chemnitzer FC1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Preussen MunsterЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Эрфурт0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Бремен IIЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Sonnenhof Großaspach2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
MeppenЗавершен[1-2]
Оберлига Бремен
12:00Geestemunde3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BremerЗавершен[1-0]
14:30BTS Neustadt2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
OberneulandЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Habenhauser0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Werder Bremen IIIЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Hastedt5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
LeherЗавершен[4-0]
16:00Grolland4 - 6
4 - 6
Завершен
Aumund-VegesackЗавершен[3-4]
Оберлига - Гамбург
12:30Condor Hamburg2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SaselЗавершен[1-0]
15:00TSV Buchholz 082 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Teutonia OttensenЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Barmbek-Uhlenhorst4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
SuderelbeЗавершен
16:00Wandsbeker Concordia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Fußballclub Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2000 e.V.Завершен
Junioren Bundesliga North
14:00Hamburger SV U190 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Dresden U19Завершен[0-1]
14:00Hertha U190 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Bremen U19Завершен[0-1]
14:00Holstein Kiel U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Braunschweig U19Завершен[0-1]
14:00Union Berlin U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Niendorfer TSV U19Завершен[1-0]
14:00Chemnitzer FC U191 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
St. Pauli U19Завершен[1-2]
14:00Osnabruck U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
RB Leipzig U19Завершен[0-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
14:00Eintracht Frankfurt U193 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Unterhaching U19Завершен[0-0]
14:00Kaiserslautern U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Freiburg U19Завершен[1-1]
14:00Karlsruher U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Furth U19Завершен[0-0]
14:00Mainz U196 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
Augsburg U19Завершен[3-2]
14:00Bayern U193 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Wehen U19Завершен[1-0]
14:00Nurnberg U190 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Hoffenheim U19Завершен[0-3]
14:00Duisburg U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Fortuna Koln U19Завершен[1-0]
14:00Байер U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Менхенгладбах U19Завершен[0-1]
14:00Schalke U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Arminia Klosterhardt U19Завершен[2-0]
14:00Stuttgart U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Heidenheim U19Завершен[0-1]
14:00Bochum U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Bielefeld U19Завершен[0-0]
14:00Dusseldorf U194 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Paderborn U19Завершен[3-0]
14:00Preussen Munster U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Dortmund U19Завершен[0-0]
14:00Koln U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Oberhausen U19Завершен[1-0]
Региональная Лига - Восток
14:30Furstenwalde2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MeuselwitzЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Нордхаузен0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
БаутценЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Виктория Берлин0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Энерги КотбусЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Hertha Berlin II1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Berliner AK 07Завершен[1-2]
14:30Oberlausitz0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Chemie LeipzigЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Локомотив Лейпциг2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
БФК ДинамоЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Север
15:00Brieselang0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Union BerlinЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Seelow3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ZehlendorfЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Юг
15:00Merseburg0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BischofswerdaerЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Plauen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
StendalЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Inter Leipzig2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
KrieschowЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
15:00Фрайбург II2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Майнц IIЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная лига - Запад
15:00Дортмунд II2 - 6
2 - 6
Завершен
УрдингенЗавершен[2-2]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
15:00TSV Lagerdorf1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
NTSV Strand 08Завершен[0-1]
17:00Гольштейн Киль II6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
ШилькзеЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
16:00Breinig2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Wesseling-UrfeldЗавершен[1-1]
16:00FC Viktoria 081 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
MertenЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Бергиш-Гладбах1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ПешЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Euskirchen0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AlfterЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Freialdenhoven4 - 4
4 - 4
Завершен
VfL VichttalЗавершен[1-4]
16:00Hennef1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
TV HerkenrathЗавершен[0-0]
16:15Friesdorf4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
HurthЗавершен[3-2]
16:30Hilal Bergheim4 - 6
4 - 6
Завершен
SiegburgerЗавершен[2-4]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
16:00ASC 09 Dortmund1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SiegenЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Ennepetal0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Kaan-MarienbornЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Hammer SpVgg.4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Paderborn IIЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Eintracht Rheine1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BrunninghausenЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Lippstadt5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
TuS HalternЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Sprockhovel6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
GuterslohЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Arminia Bielefeld II1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AhlenЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
16:00FC Monheim1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Krefeld-FischelnЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Germania Ratingen4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
CronenbergerЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Hilden1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BaumbergЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Speldorf1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TuRU DüsseldorfЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Straelen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SchonnebeckЗавершен[1-1]
16:00SW Essen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Jahn HiesfeldЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Bocholt5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Dusseldorf-WestЗавершен[2-2]
16:00Vohwinkel0 - 8
0 - 8
Завершен
HombergЗавершен[0-3]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
16:00TuS RW Koblenz3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SaarbrückenЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига Бавария Север
16:00DJK Bamberg4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
GrossbardorfЗавершен[2-1]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
16:30Бавария II3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Мюнхен 1860Завершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
17:00Schwabmunchen1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
IsmaningЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
18:00Karlsruher II2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
FC NottingenЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
18:30Cloppenburg2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Eintracht CelleЗавершен[2-1]