Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 27 мая 2018

27 Мая 2018
calendar
Regionalliga Play Offs
15:00Мюнхен 18602 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
СаарбрюккенЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Мангейм0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
УрдингенОтложен
15:00Energie Cottbus0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SC Weiche-08Завершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Север
15:00Brieselang2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AltludersdorfЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Hansa Rostock II0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
StaakenЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Union Berlin2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CharlottenburgЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Malchower3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
LichtenbergЗавершен
15:00Seelow0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BrandenburgerЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Zehlendorf4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
WismarЗавершен
15:00Strausberg3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Torgelower GreifЗавершен
15:00Schwerin1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
RathenowЗавершен[0-2]
Оберлига - Юг
15:00Bischofswerdaer2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BernburgЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Einheit Rudolstadt4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
HalleЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Jena II4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
StendalЗавершен[3-1]
15:00Eilenburg2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
KamenzЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Merseburg1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
KrieschowЗавершен[0-3]
15:00Inter Leipzig2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Schott JenaЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Plauen4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
SandersdorfЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Wismut Gera1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BarlebenЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
16:00Hurth1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
FC Viktoria 08Завершен[1-2]
16:00Merten1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
EuskirchenЗавершен[0-1]
16:15Wesseling-Urfeld1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
HennefЗавершен[0-2]
16:15Siegburger5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
FreialdenhovenЗавершен[1-2]
16:15Friesdorf1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BreinigЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Hilal Bergheim1 - 7
1 - 7
Завершен
Bergisch GladbachЗавершен[1-2]
16:30TV Herkenrath1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AlfterЗавершен[0-1]
16:30VfL Vichttal4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
PeschЗавершен[2-1]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
16:00Baumberg3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
SpeldorfЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Homberg2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SchonnebeckЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Cronenberger1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BocholtЗавершен[1-3]
16:00Jahn Hiesfeld1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
FC MonheimЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Krefeld-Fischeln3 - 5
3 - 5
Завершен
VohwinkelЗавершен[1-3]
16:00Velbert6 - 5
6 - 5
Завершен
HildenЗавершен[4-3]
16:00Dusseldorf-West1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
StraelenЗавершен
16:00Germania Ratingen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TuRU DüsseldorfЗавершен[0-0]
16:00SW Essen3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SC DusseldorfЗавершен[2-1]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
16:00Hammer SpVgg.0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Kaan-MarienbornЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Lippstadt1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SiegenЗавершен
16:00Sprockhovel2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Schalke IIЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Ennepetal2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Westfalia HerneЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Brunninghausen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TuS HalternЗавершен[1-1]
Junioren Bundesliga North
17:00Schalke U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Hertha U19Завершен[0-2]