Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 25 февраля 2018

25 Февраля 2018
calendar
Бундеслига
17:30Байер Леверкузен0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Шальке 04Завершен[0-1]
20:00РБ Лейпциг1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
КельнЗавершен[1-0]
2. Бундеслига
15:30Бохум0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
НюрнбергеЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Дармштадт1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ХайденхаймЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Санкт-Паули3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Гольштейн КильЗавершен[1-2]
3. Лига
16:00Jena1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ErfurtЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Karlsruher2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Chemnitzer FCЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига Бремен
13:00Geestemunde0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Ol. BremerhavenЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Leher1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Vatan BremenЗавершен[1-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
13:00Augsburg U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Wehen U19Завершен[0-0]
13:00Mainz U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Nurnberg U19Завершен[0-2]
13:00Менхенгладбах U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Боруссия Дортмунд U19Завершен[0-0]
13:00Duisburg U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Preussen Munster U19Завершен[0-0]
14:00Arminia Klosterhardt U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Paderborn U19Завершен[1-1]
15:00Schalke U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Bochum U19Завершен[1-1]
15:00Freiburg U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Hoffenheim U19Завершен[0-1]
15:30Leverkusen U192 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Dusseldorf U19Завершен[1-3]
16:00Furth U193 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Eintracht Frankfurt U19Завершен[2-2]
Оберлига - Гамбург
13:30Condor Hamburg5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Wandsbeker ConcordiaЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Barmbek-Uhlenhorst2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Curslack-NeuengammeЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Sasel3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
Teutonia OttensenЗавершен
Оберлига - Юг
15:00Sandersdorf2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
MerseburgЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Barleben1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Jena IIЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Север
15:001.FC Frankfurt2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BrieselangЗавершен[1-0]
Региональная Лига - Восток
15:00Oberlausitz1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Berliner AK 07Завершен[1-1]
15:30Chemie Leipzig2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AuerbachЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Виктория Берлин0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Локомотив ЛейпцигЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
16:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Holstein Kiel IIЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
16:00Бавария II2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
АйхштаттскийЗавершен[1-0]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
16:00Hoffenheim II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ElversbergЗавершен[0-1]
Региональная лига - Запад
16:00Köln II3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
WattenscheidЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
16:30Alfter1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Wesseling-UrfeldЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Euskirchen0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
HurthЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Hennef2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
FriesdorfЗавершен[1-1]
17:15Pesch2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
SiegburgerЗавершен[1-0]
17:30TV Herkenrath6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
MertenЗавершен[3-1]
17:30VfL Vichttal0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Bergisch GladbachЗавершен[0-2]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
17:00Gonsenheim0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
KarbachЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
17:00Bersenbruck2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SVG GottingenЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Sulingen0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Lupo-Martini WolfsburgЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Vorsfelde1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Eintracht CelleЗавершен[0-1]
17:00VfL Oldenburg0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
UphusenЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
17:00ASC 09 Dortmund5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
SprockhovelЗавершен[3-1]
17:00Kaan-Marienborn0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TuS HalternЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Schalke II0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Hammer SpVgg.Завершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
17:00Straelen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SW EssenЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Speldorf3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Jahn HiesfeldЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Homberg4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
VelbertЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Baumberg4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Krefeld-FischelnЗавершен[1-0]
17:00TuRU Düsseldorf0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Dusseldorf-WestЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Schonnebeck3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CronenbergerЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Hilden4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
SC DusseldorfЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Bocholt4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
FC MonheimЗавершен[2-1]