Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 24 сентября 2017

24 Сентября 2017
calendar
Бундеслига
16:30Ганновер0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
КельнЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Байер Леверкузен3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ГамбургерЗавершен[2-0]
2. Бундеслига
14:30Бохум2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ИнгольштадтЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Гройтер Фюрт1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
НюрнбергеЗавершен[0-1]
14:30Дармштадт3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ДрезденЗавершен[1-2]
3. Лига
15:00Аалене0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
МагдебургЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Карлсруэ2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЭрфуртЗавершен[1-0]
Junioren Bundesliga South
12:00Karlsruher U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Hoffenheim U19Завершен[1-0]
13:00Unterhaching U190 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Augsburg U19Завершен[0-2]
14:00Kaiserslautern U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Eintracht Frankfurt U19Завершен
15:00Mainz U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Stuttgart U19Завершен[3-1]
Junioren Bundesliga West
12:00Arminia Klosterhardt U193 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Dortmund U19Завершен[2-1]
12:00Schalke U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Paderborn U19Завершен[2-0]
16:00Bielefeld U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Fortuna Koln U19Завершен[1-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00Osnabruck U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Holstein Kiel U19Завершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Юг
12:00Jena II4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
PlauenЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Stendal2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BarlebenЗавершен
15:00Merseburg3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Wismut GeraЗавершен
Региональная Лига - Восток
14:30Furstenwalde4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Viktoria BerlinЗавершен[0-1]
14:30Хальберштадт2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
АуэрбахЗавершен[1-1]
14:30Meuselwitz4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Chemie LeipzigЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Север
15:00Seelow1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SchwerinЗавершен
15:00Brieselang2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
StrausbergЗавершен
15:00Altludersdorf2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
BrandenburgerЗавершен
15:00Charlottenburg0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
RathenowЗавершен
15:00Staaken1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LichtenbergЗавершен
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
15:00Hoffenheim II3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Stutt. KickersЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Штутгарт II0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ЧервиЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
15:00TSV Lagerdorf3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
EichedeЗавершен[3-1]
16:00Wankendorf0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
NTSV Strand 08Завершен
Оберлига - Гамбург
15:00Niendorfer TSV3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
PinnebergЗавершен
15:00TSV Buchholz 080 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SuderelbeЗавершен
15:00Wedeler TSV5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Hamburger SV IIIЗавершен
Региональная лига - Север
15:00Eintracht Norderstedt1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Braunschweig IIЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Jeddeloh2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
OldenburgЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Egestorf-Langreder0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AltonaЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига Бремен
15:30Schwachhausen2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Aumund-VegesackЗавершен
16:00Habenhauser0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BTS NeustadtЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Leher0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
BremerЗавершен
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
16:00Bersenbruck1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Eintracht CelleЗавершен
16:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Spelle-VenhausЗавершен
16:00Eintracht Northeim0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
DelmenhorstЗавершен
16:00Heeslinger2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
VorsfeldeЗавершен
18:00Gifhorn3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SVG GottingenЗавершен
Оберлига - Вестфалия
16:00Гютерсло0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
АленаЗавершен
16:00Eintracht Rheine0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ASC 09 DortmundЗавершен
16:00Hammer SpVgg.3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
EnnepetalЗавершен
16:00Arminia Bielefeld II0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Schalke IIЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Lippstadt1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SprockhovelЗавершен
16:00Brunninghausen3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SC HasselЗавершен
16:00Paderborn II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Marl-HulsЗавершен
16:00TuS Haltern4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Westfalia HerneЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
16:00Bergisch Gladbach1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Wesseling-UrfeldЗавершен
16:00Виктория 080 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ОйскирхенЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Freialdenhoven2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
HennefЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Hurth0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
VfL VichttalЗавершен
16:00Breinig6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
PeschЗавершен
16:15Siegburger3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
MertenЗавершен
16:30Hilal Bergheim4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
AlfterЗавершен[1-2]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
16:00Engers1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
EppelbornЗавершен[0-0]
16:00TuS RW Koblenz2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DudenhofenЗавершен
Оберлига Бавария Север
16:00DJK Bamberg0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Bayern HofЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Erlangen1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GebenbachЗавершен
18:00Amberg3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AmmerthalЗавершен
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
16:00Schwabmunchen0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Rain/LechЗавершен
17:00Kornburg0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Munich 1860 IIЗавершен
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
16:00Cronenberger1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Krefeld-FischelnЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Velbert0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TuRU DüsseldorfЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Jahn Hiesfeld2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Dusseldorf-WestЗавершен
16:00Germania Ratingen2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
HombergЗавершен
16:00SC Dusseldorf0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
SchonnebeckЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Bocholt0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
StraelenЗавершен[0-1]
16:00FC Monheim4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
SpeldorfЗавершен[2-0]
16:00SW Essen5 - 4
5 - 4
Завершен
BaumbergЗавершен
Региональная лига - Запад
16:00Alemannia Aachen4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
WuppertalerЗавершен[2-0]