Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 23 мая 2020

23 Мая 2020
calendar
Бундеслига
16:30Фрайбург0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Вердер БременЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Падерборн1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ХоффенхаймЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Байер ЛеверкузенЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Вольфсбург0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Боруссия ДортмундЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Бавария Мюнхен5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Айнтрахт ФранкфуртЗавершен[2-0]
2. Бундеслига
14:00Зандхаузен0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
РегенсбургЗавершен[0-0]
14:00VfL Оснабрюк2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
ГанноверЗавершен[1-1]
14:00Дармштадт4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Санкт-ПаулиЗавершен[1-0]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
15:00Burghausen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Furth IIОтложен
15:00Ашаффенбург0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Нюрнберг IIОтложен
15:00Rain/Lech0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
AubstadtОтложен
15:001. ФК Швайнфурте0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
АйхштаттскийОтложен
15:00Schalding0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
SpVgg BayreuthОтложен
15:00Heimstetten0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Turkgucu MunchenОтложен
15:00Garching0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
IllertissenОтложен
15:00Мемминген0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Аугсбург IIОтложен
15:00TSV 1860 Rosenheim0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BuchbachОтложен
Оберлига - Гессен
15:00Eintracht Stadtallendorf0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Hessen DreieichОтложен
16:00Fulda-Lehnerz0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
TUS DietkirchenОтложен
16:00Waldgirmes0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
GinsheimОтложен
16:00Hadamar0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HanauОтложен
16:00RW Walldorf0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
KasselОтложен
Оберлига Бавария Север
15:00ATSV0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
DJK BambergОтложен
15:00Cham0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Bayern HofОтложен
15:00Gebenbach0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
EltersdorfОтложен
15:00Abtswind0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
GrossbardorfОтложен
15:00Kahl0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Wurzburger FVОтложен
15:00Spvgg Ansbach 090 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
VilzingОтложен
15:00Ammerthal0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
KarlburgОтложен
15:00Bamberg0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
SeligenportenОтложен
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
15:00Ingolstadt II0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
NordlingenОтложен
15:00Dachau0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
DonaustadtОтложен
15:00Hankofen-Hailing0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
TSV 1880 WasserburgОтложен
15:00Kottern-St. Mang0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Sportverein Kirchanschöring eV 1946Отложен
15:00Pipinsried0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Turkspor AugsburgОтложен
15:00Munich 1860 II0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
LandsbergОтложен
15:00Schwabmunchen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Regensburg IIОтложен
15:00Schwaben Augsburg0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
PullachОтложен
15:00Deisenhofen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
IsmaningОтложен
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
16:30Dorfmerkingen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Stuttgart IIОтложен
16:30Фрайберг0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
РойтлингенОтложен
16:30TSV Ilshofen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Goppinger SVОтложен
16:30Bissingen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FreibergОтложен
16:30Pforzheim0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Neckarsulmer (Ger)Отложен
16:30Sandhausen II0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
RavensburgОтложен
16:30FC Nottingen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Rielasingen-ArlenОтложен
16:30Oberachern0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FC 08 VillingenОтложен