Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 21 ноября 2020

21 Ноября 2020
calendar
Бундеслига
17:30Бавария Мюнхен1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Вердер БременЗавершен[0-1]
17:30Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АугсбургЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Хоффенхайм3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ШтутгартЗавершен[1-2]
17:30Арминия Билефельд1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Байер ЛеверкузенЗавершен[0-1]
17:30Шальке 040 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ВольфсбургЗавершен[0-2]
20:30Айнтрахт Франкфурт1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
РБ ЛейпцигЗавершен[1-0]
22:30Герта Берлин2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Боруссия ДортмундЗавершен[1-0]
2. Бундеслига
15:00Дюссельдорф1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ЗандхаузенЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Падерборн2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Санкт-ПаулиЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Брауншвейг1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
КарлсруэЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Гольштейн Киль2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ХайденхаймЗавершен[1-0]
3. Лига
16:00Халлешер1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
КайзерслаутернЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Ганза Росток1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ДрезденЗавершен[1-3]
16:00Мюнхен 18600 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
УрдингенЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Saarbrücken3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
WehenЗавершен[2-2]
16:00Цвиккау0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
МангеймЗавершен[0-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
12:30Freiburg U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Augsburg U19Отложен
13:00Walldorf U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Offenbach U19Отложен
13:00Bochum U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Alemannia Aachen U19Отложен
13:00Leverkusen U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Dusseldorf U19Отложен
13:00Ingolstadt U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Bayern U19Отложен
13:00Mainz U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Heidenheim U19Отложен
13:00Stuttgart U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Ulm U19Отложен
13:00RW Essen U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Fortuna Koln U19Отложен
13:00Schalke U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Preussen Munster U19Отложен
13:00Viktoria Koln U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Wuppertaler U19Отложен
15:00Darmstadt U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Karlsruher U19Отложен
15:00Hoffenheim U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Furth U19Отложен
15:00Nurnberg U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Saarbrucken U19Отложен
16:00Duisburg U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Paderborn U19Отложен
16:30Bielefeld U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Oberhausen U19Отложен
Junioren Bundesliga North
13:00St. Pauli U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Hamburger SV U19Отложен
13:00Wolfsburg U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Holstein Kiel U19Отложен
13:00RB Leipzig U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Chemnitzer FC U19Отложен
13:00Viktoria Berlin U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Eimsbutteler U19Отложен
13:00Osnabruck U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Magdeburg U19Отложен
15:30Dresden U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Union Berlin U19Отложен
16:00Hertha U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Cottbus U19Отложен
Оберлига - Север
15:00Blau Weiss Berlin0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
StaakenОтложен
15:30Brandenburger0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
StrausbergОтложен
15:30Pampow0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
StendalОтложен
19:30Greifswald0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Rsv EintrachtОтложен
Оберлига Бремен
15:00Werder Bremen III0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BlumenthalerОтложен
15:00BTS Neustadt0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HemelingenОтложен
16:00Aumund-Vegesack0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Ol. BremerhavenОтложен
16:00Brinkumer0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Vatan BremenОтложен
Региональная лига - Запад
15:00Шальке-II1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Дортмунд IIЗавершен[1-2]
16:00B. Moenchengladbach II0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LippstadtЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Fortuna Köln2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
FC Wegberg-BeeckЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Preussen Munster2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Dusseldorf IIЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Alemannia Aachen0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Köln IIЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Бергиш-Гладбах2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
БоннерЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Homberg0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
RW EssenЗавершен[0-3]
16:00Оберхаузен1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АленаЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Straelen0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
WiedenbruckЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Wuppertaler2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
LotteЗавершен[2-0]
Oberliga Bayern Nord - Relegation
15:30FC Merseburg0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
EilenburgОтложен
15:30Krieschow0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
NordhausenОтложен
15:30Jena II0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Einheit RudolstadtОтложен
15:30An der Fahner Hohe0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
PlauenОтложен
15:30Blau-Weiss Zorbau0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HalleОтложен
15:30Grimma0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
MartinrodaОтложен
15:30Sandersdorf0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
OberlausitzОтложен
15:30Erfurt0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FC LudwigsfelderОтложен
Региональная Лига - Восток
15:30Chemie Leipzig0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
RathenowОтложен
15:30Energie Cottbus0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Chemnitzer FCОтложен
15:30Meuselwitz0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Berliner AK 07Отложен
Оберлига - Вестфалия
16:00Kaan-Marienborn0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Paderborn IIОтложен
16:30Finnentrop/Bamenohl0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Hammer SpVgg.Отложен
20:00Gutersloh0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
ASC 09 DortmundОтложен
Оберлига - Гамбург
16:00VfL Lohbrugge0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Tus OsdorfОтложен
16:00Dassendorf0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
SC Victoria HamburgОтложен
20:00Suderelbe0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Wandsbeker ConcordiaОтложен
2. Bundesliga Women
16:00Jena W0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
B. Monchengladbach WОтложен
Региональная лига - Север
16:00Delmenhorst0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Bremen IIОтложен
16:00Heider SV0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Drochtersen / AsselОтложен
16:00Oberneuland0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
JeddelohОтложен
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
16:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Arminia HannoverОтложен
16:00Tundern0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Eintracht NortheimОтложен
19:00Wolfenbuttel0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
GifhornОтложен
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
16:00Eintracht Trier0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
EmmelshausenОтложен
16:00TuS Koblenz0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
EisbachtalОтложен
16:30Arminia Ludwigshafen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
JagersburgОтложен
16:30Karbach0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
SalmrohrОтложен
17:30Waldalgesheim0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
EngersОтложен
17:30Eppelborn0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
PfeddersheimОтложен
17:30Worms0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
SpeyerОтложен
18:30Dudenhofen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
DiefflenОтложен
19:30Hertha Wiesbach0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
RochlingОтложен
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
16:00Freiberg0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FreiburgerОтложен
16:00Goppinger SV0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FC 08 VillingenОтложен
16:00Sandhausen II0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
DorfmerkingenОтложен
16:00TSV Ilshofen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
OberachernОтложен
16:30Linx0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
CfR PforzheimОтложен
17:00Bruchsal0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BacknangОтложен
17:30FC Nottingen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Rielasingen-ArlenОтложен
17:30Ройтлинген0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
РавенсбургОтложен
Оберлига - Гессен
16:30Flieden0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Turk Gucu FriedbergОтложен
16:30TUS Dietkirchen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HanauОтложен
16:30Виктория Грисхайме0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
ХадамарОтложен
16:30Waldgirmes0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HunfelderОтложен
17:00Fulda-Lehnerz0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FernwaldОтложен
Bundesliga Women
20:00Duisburg W1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
SGS Essen WЗавершен[0-3]