Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 19 октября 2018

19 Октября 2018
calendar
Бундеслига
21:30Айнтрахт Франкфурт7 - 1
7 - 1
Завершен
ДюссельдорфЗавершен[3-0]
2. Бундеслига
19:30Дрезден1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АуэЗавершен[1-1]
19:30Зандхаузен4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ИнгольштадтЗавершен[1-0]
3. Лига
20:00Jena0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AalenЗавершен[0-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
19:30Karlsruher U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Hoffenheim U19Завершен[1-2]
Оберлига Бремен
20:00Brinkumer5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
LeherЗавершен[2-1]
20:30Oberneuland6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Ol. BremerhavenЗавершен[3-0]
20:30Ватан Бремен0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ШваххаузенЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Habenhauser2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
HastedtЗавершен[1-0]
Региональная Лига - Восток
20:00Виктория Берлин0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЭрфуртЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
20:00Франкфурт2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Хоффенхайм IIЗавершен[0-2]
20:30FK Pirmasens1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Kickers OffenbachЗавершен[0-1]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
20:00Augsburg II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GarchingЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Buchbach0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
SpVgg BayreuthЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Furth II0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Bayern IIЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Мемминген6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
ИллертиссенеЗавершен[3-0]
Оберлига Бавария Север
20:00Eltersdorf3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Bayern HofЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
20:00FC Nottingen4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Germania FriedrichstalЗавершен[2-1]
Оберлига - Гамбург
20:00Wandsbeker Concordia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Barmbek-UhlenhorstЗавершен
20:30Tus Osdorf2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Curslack-NeuengammeЗавершен
20:30SC Victoria Hamburg3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
RugenbergenЗавершен
21:00Suderelbe1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
SaselЗавершен
Региональная лига - Запад
20:30Rodinghausen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
WuppertalerЗавершен[0-2]
20:30Viktoria Koln1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LippstadtЗавершен[0-0]
20:30B. Moenchengladbach II0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BonnerЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Юг
20:30Луккенвальде2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ПлауэнЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Sandersdorf2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FC LudwigsfelderЗавершен[2-0]
Региональная лига - Север
20:30Любек3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Бремен IIЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
20:30Hammer SpVgg.3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
BrunninghausenЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Гессен
20:30Bad Vilbel5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
EderberglandЗавершен[4-0]
20:30Баунатале0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ЛофельденеЗавершен
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
21:00Cloppenburg1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
HeeslingerЗавершен[1-0]