Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 19 мая 2018

19 Мая 2018
calendar
Кубок Германии
21:00Бавария Мюнхен1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Айнтрахт ФранкфуртЗавершен[0-1]
Dfb Junioren Pokal
12:00Kaiserslautern U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Freiburg U19Завершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Гамбург
15:00Fußballclub Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2000 e.V.1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
SaselЗавершен
16:00Wandsbeker Concordia2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Barmbek-UhlenhorstЗавершен
Оберлига - Юг
15:00Krieschow3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
EilenburgЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Schott Jena3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
HalleЗавершен[3-1]
15:00Jena II3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
BernburgЗавершен[3-0]
15:00Einheit Rudolstadt1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BischofswerdaerЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Север
15:00Brandenburger2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MalchowerЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Rathenow2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
StrausbergЗавершен[1-1]
15:30Lichtenberg3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SchwerinЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
15:00NTSV Strand 086 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Dornbreite LubeckЗавершен[4-0]
17:00Wankendorf0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
TodesfeldeЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Inter Turkspor Kiel4 - 5
4 - 5
Завершен
TSV LagerdorfЗавершен[4-2]
17:00Friedrichsberg-Busdorf1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Holstein Kiel IIЗавершен[1-3]
17:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SchilkseeЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Flensburg3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SC Weiche-08Завершен[0-0]
17:00Heider SV1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
EichedeЗавершен[0-2]
17:00VfR Neumunster0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
NeumunsterЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Гессен
16:00Ederbergland0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
WatzenbornЗавершен[0-3]
16:00Hessen Dreieich2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
RW FrankfurtЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Lehnerz1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
FuldaЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Flieden0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
HadamarЗавершен[0-3]
16:00SV Steinbach0 - 9
0 - 9
Завершен
AlzenauЗавершен[0-4]
17:00Waldgirmes6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
Viktoria GriesheimЗавершен[3-0]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
16:00Delmenhorst2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Arminia HannoverЗавершен
17:00Vorsfelde2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Spelle-VenhausЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Bersenbruck1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Lupo-Martini WolfsburgЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Eintracht Celle3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
SVG GottingenЗавершен
17:00Eintracht Northeim2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GifhornЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Sulingen1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
VfL OldenburgЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Wunstorf2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
UphusenЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Heeslinger2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CloppenburgЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
16:30Pfeddersheim1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Kaiserslautern IIЗавершен
16:30Saarbrücken2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
DiefflenЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Айнтрахт Трир2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Идар-ОберштайнЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Hertha Wiesbach2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
MorlauternЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Gonsenheim2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DudenhofenЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Eppelborn4 - 4
4 - 4
Завершен
JagersburgЗавершен[2-1]
16:30FC 08 Homburg7 - 2
7 - 2
Завершен
EngersЗавершен[3-2]
16:30Karbach2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SalmrohrЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
16:30Bahlinger2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Karlsruher IIЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Bissingen5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Goppinger SVЗавершен[3-0]
16:30Ravensburg0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
FC NottingenЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Спилберг1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ФрайбергЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Walldorf II1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BalingenЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Weinheim0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
ReutlingenЗавершен[0-3]
16:30Backnang5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
OberachernЗавершен[2-0]