Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 18 августа 2018

18 Августа 2018
calendar
Кубок Германии
16:30Pforzheim0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Bayer LeverkusenЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Dassendorf0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
DuisburgЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Elversberg0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
WolfsburgЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Rodinghausen3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
DresdenЗавершен[2-2]
16:30Ульм2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Айнтрахт ФранкфуртЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Черви1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
Вердер БременЗавершен[1-5]
16:30Drochtersen / Assel0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Bayern MunichЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Кайзерслаутерн1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
ХоффенхаймЗавершен[1-3]
16:30Linx1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
NurnbergЗавершен[1-1]
19:30Оберхаузен0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
ЗандхаузенЗавершен[0-2]
19:30Ауэ1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
МайнцЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Erndtebruck3 - 5
3 - 5
Завершен
HamburgerЗавершен[1-2]
21:45Ганза Росток2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ШтутгартЗавершен[1-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00FSV Frankfurt U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Bayern U19Завершен[0-0]
Оберлига Бремен
14:00Werder Bremen III2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
GeestemundeЗавершен[2-2]
15:00Brinkumer6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
HabenhauserЗавершен[3-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
14:00Hannover U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Niendorfer TSV U19Завершен[2-0]
Региональная лига - Север
14:00Wolfsburg II4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Eintracht NorderstedtЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Lübeck2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Lupo-Martini WolfsburgЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Гольштейн Киль II3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Гамбургер IIЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
15:00Goppinger SV3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Neckarsulmer (Ger)Завершен[1-2]
15:00Ravensburg3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Germania FriedrichstalЗавершен[2-0]
16:00FC 08 Villingen0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
FreibergЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Bahlinger1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FC Normannia GmundЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Spielberg1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BacknangЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Bissingen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TSV IlshofenЗавершен[0-1]
Региональная лига - Запад
15:00Verl1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
WuppertalerЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Lippstadt1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Kaan-MarienbornЗавершен[1-0]
15:00TV Herkenrath3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
BonnerЗавершен[1-3]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
15:00Ingolstadt II0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SchaldingЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Нюрнберг II1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
МеммингенЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Furth II0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Augsburg IIЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Pipinsried1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
IllertissenЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
15:00Flensburg3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
TSV LagerdorfЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Neumunster0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
EutinЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Heider SV4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
SchilkseeЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Bordesholm0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Lubeck IIЗавершен[0-1]
17:00TSV Kropp1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Frisia Risum-LindholmЗавершен[0-1]
17:00NTSV Strand 086 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
VfR NeumunsterЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
15:00Ismaning0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
DachauЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Pullach1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VilzingЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Schwaben Augsburg2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SonthofenЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Kottern-St. Mang2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Munich 1860 IIЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Unterfohring0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
NordlingenЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
15:00Штутгарт II0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Айнтрахт ШтадталлендорфЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Кикерс Оффенбах5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Хоффенхайм IIЗавершен[2-2]
15:00Балинген2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ФранкфуртЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Мангейм3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Фрайбург IIЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Гессен
16:00Альценау6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Виктория ГрисхаймеЗавершен
16:00Баунатале2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ХадамарЗавершен
16:00Giessen3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
LehnerzЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Hunfelder0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
KasselЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
16:00Eintracht Trier5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
PfeddersheimЗавершен[4-0]
16:30Hassia Bingen0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
KarbachЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Rochling1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
EngersЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Idar-Oberstein7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
DiefflenЗавершен[4-0]
16:30Mechtersheim1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
JagersburgЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига Бавария Север
16:00Bayern Hof3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
NeumarktЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Wurzburger FV2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Wurzburger Kickers IIЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Gebenbach2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ErlangenЗавершен[1-0]
17:00ATSV3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AbtswindЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Sand1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
GrossbardorfЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Aubstadt2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AmmerthalЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
17:00Delmenhorst3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
HildesheimЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Wunstorf0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Eintracht NortheimЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Cloppenburg4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
WolfenbuttelЗавершен[4-1]
17:00Gifhorn2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Hannoverscher SCЗавершен[1-1]