Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 18 августа 2017

18 Августа 2017
calendar
Бундеслига
21:30Бавария Мюнхен3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Байер ЛеверкузенЗавершен[2-0]
2. Бундеслига
19:30Дармштадт3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Санкт-ПаулиЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Брауншвейг1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АуэЗавершен[1-1]
3. Лига
20:00Фортуна Кельн4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
КарлсруэЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Меппен4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ЦвиккауЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига Бавария Север
19:00Sand0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
EltersdorfЗавершен[0-2]
20:30Weiden2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
AschaffenburgЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Юг
19:30Merseburg0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
SandersdorfЗавершен[0-2]
19:30Bischofswerdaer3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
KamenzЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Eilenburg1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Schott JenaЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Гессен
19:30Lehnerz6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
SV SteinbachЗавершен[3-1]
20:30Ederbergland0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Hessen DreieichЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига Бремен
19:30Aumund-Vegesack1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
HabenhauserЗавершен[1-2]
19:30Бремер6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
VfL БременЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Oberneuland1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BlumenthalerЗавершен[1-0]
Региональная лига - Север
19:30Ольденбург1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Брауншвейг IIЗавершен[0-2]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
19:30Schalding3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SeligenportenЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Buchbach2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
GarchingЗавершен[0-1]
20:00TSV 1860 Rosenheim0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Ingolstadt IIЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
20:00Neckarsulmer (Ger)3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
FreibergЗавершен[0-1]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
20:00TuS Koblenz1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Mainz IIЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Вальдорф6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
ФранкфуртЗавершен[5-0]
20:00Stuttgart II0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ElversbergЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Hoffenheim II1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SteinbachЗавершен[1-1]
Региональная Лига - Восток
20:00Babelsberg1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FurstenwaldeЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Halberstadt3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
OberlausitzЗавершен[2-1]
Оберлига - Север
20:30Seelow0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Torgelower GreifЗавершен[0-1]
21:30Malchower3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
1.FC FrankfurtЗавершен[1-0]
Региональная лига - Запад
20:30FC Wegberg-Beeck1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
UerdingenЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Гамбург
20:30Condor Hamburg0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Curslack-NeuengammeЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Тус Осдорф0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TSV Бухгольц 08Завершен[0-0]
21:00Hamburger SV III2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Fußballclub Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2000 e.V.Завершен[1-1]
21:00Suderelbe2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Teutonia OttensenЗавершен[0-0]