Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 18 мая 2019

18 Мая 2019
calendar
Бундеслига
16:30Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Боруссия ДортмундЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Шальке 040 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ШтутгартЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Бавария Мюнхен5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Айнтрахт ФранкфуртЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Вольфсбург8 - 1
8 - 1
Завершен
АугсбургЗавершен[3-0]
16:30Дюссельдорф2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ГанноверЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Герта Берлин1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Байер ЛеверкузенЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Вердер Бремен2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
РБ ЛейпцигЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Фрайбург5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
НюрнбергеЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Майнц4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
ХоффенхаймЗавершен[0-2]
3. Лига
14:30Zwickau2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Preussen MunsterЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Lotte1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Wurzburger KickersЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Кайзерслаутерн4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
МеппенЗавершен[4-2]
14:30Аалене1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ганза РостокЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Брауншвейг1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Энерги КотбусЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Fortuna Köln0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Sonnenhof GroßaspachЗавершен[0-1]
14:30Карлсруэ2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ХаллешерЗавершен[1-1]
14:30Uerdingen2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
WehenЗавершен[1-2]
14:30VfL Оснабрюк1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
УнтерхахингЗавершен[0-3]
14:30Jena4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Munich 1860Завершен[2-0]
Региональная лига - Север
14:00Ганновер II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Гамбургер IIЗавершен[0-1]
15:00BSV Rehden1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Wolfsburg IIЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Любек5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
VfL ОльденбургЗавершен[3-0]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
14:15Nordlingen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sportverein Kirchanschöring eV 1946Завершен[0-0]
15:00Unterfohring4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SV Turkgucu AtasporЗавершен[3-0]
15:00Vilzing1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SonthofenЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Kottern-St. Mang1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Schwaben AugsburgЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Пуллах1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Регенсбург IIЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Munich 1860 II3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Rain/LechЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Ismaning2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
SchwabmunchenЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Dachau0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Hankofen-HailingЗавершен[0-3]
Региональная Лига - Восток
14:30Altglienicke2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
NordhausenЗавершен[0-3]
14:30Lokomotive Leipzig1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
OberlausitzЗавершен[1-1]
14:30Rathenow2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Hertha Berlin IIЗавершен[2-1]
14:30Halberstadt4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
FurstenwaldeЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Ауэрбах1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БабельсбергЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Bautzen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MeuselwitzЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Chemnitzer FC7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
BischofswerdaerЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Berliner AK 072 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Viktoria BerlinЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Север
14:30Лихтенберг2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Юнион БерлинЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Brandenburger3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Torgelower GreifЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Wismar1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
StendalЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Malchower0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
StaakenЗавершен[0-1]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
15:00Furth II1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Ingolstadt IIЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Аугсбург II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АшаффенбургЗавершен[1-0]
15:00TSV 1860 Rosenheim1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SpVgg BayreuthЗавершен[0-0]
15:001. FC Schweinfurt3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
PipinsriedЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Memmingen4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
SchaldingЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Heimstetten3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
IllertissenЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Buchbach2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
GarchingЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Бургхаузен2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Бавария IIЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Нюрнберг II2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
АйхштаттскийЗавершен[2-1]
Оберлига - Гессен
15:00Kassel4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Turk Gucu FriedbergЗавершен[4-0]
16:00Fulda-Lehnerz2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Neu-IsenburgЗавершен[2-3]
16:00Viktoria Griesheim4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
EderberglandЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Альценау3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ЛофельденеЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Baunatal3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
GiessenЗавершен
16:00Waldgirmes0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FliedenЗавершен[0-1]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
15:00Мангейм1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Майнц IIЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Steinbach5 - 4
5 - 4
Завершен
UlmЗавершен[2-3]
15:00Saarbrücken3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Hessen DreieichЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Хоффенхайм IIЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Балинген3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ВальдорфЗавершен[2-1]
15:00FK Pirmasens1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ElversbergЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Фрайбург II3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ФранкфуртЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Штутгарт II3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ЧервиЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Кикерс Оффенбах0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ФК 08 ХомбургЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Юг
15:00Luckenwalde1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SandersdorfЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Nordhausen II3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
FC LudwigsfelderЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Blau-Weiss Zorbau3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
BernburgЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
15:00Neumunster0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
SchilkseeОтменен
15:00SC Weiche-081 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TSV LagerdorfЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Todesfelde0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Lubeck IIЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Heider SV2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
BordesholmЗавершен[0-1]
15:00NTSV Strand 081 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Inter Turkspor KielЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Flensburg1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VfR NeumunsterЗавершен[1-0]
15:00TSV Kropp1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
EutinЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
EichedeЗавершен[0-1]
Региональная лига - Запад
15:00Оберхаузен3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ФерлеЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Wiedenbruck5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
LippstadtЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Viktoria Koln1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
B. Moenchengladbach IIЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Dusseldorf II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RW EssenЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Bonner2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Kaan-MarienbornЗавершен[2-2]
15:00Dortmund II3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Alemannia AachenЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Rodinghausen4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
TV HerkenrathЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Wattenscheid3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
StraelenЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига Бавария Север
15:00Abtswind2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GrossbardorfЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Ammerthal1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
DJK BambergЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Neumarkt4 - 4
4 - 4
Завершен
Spvgg Ansbach 09Завершен[0-3]
15:00Wurzburger Kickers II4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Jahn ForchheimЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Seligenporten6 - 4
6 - 4
Завершен
ErlangenЗавершен[5-1]
15:00Wurzburger FV0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
GebenbachЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Aubstadt5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
SandЗавершен[1-0]
15:00ATSV4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
VachЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
16:30Eintracht Trier2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
EmmelshausenЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Schott Mainz5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
DiefflenЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Pfeddersheim2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Arminia LudwigshafenЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Idar-Oberstein2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Hertha WiesbachЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Jagersburg2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
TuS RW KoblenzЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Karbach0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
EngersЗавершен[0-2]
16:30TuS Koblenz2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
RochlingЗавершен[0-1]
16:30VFB Dillingen0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Hassia BingenЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
16:30FC Nottingen3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
FC Normannia GmundЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Goppinger SV4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Germania FriedrichstalЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Freiberg2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BacknangЗавершен[1-0]
16:30FC 08 Villingen3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
TSV IlshofenЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Reutlingen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Stutt. KickersЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Spielberg2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PforzheimЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Bissingen3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Neckarsulmer (Ger)Завершен[2-0]
16:30Oberachern0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
BahlingerЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Ravensburg5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
LinxЗавершен[2-2]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
17:00Delmenhorst0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HeeslingerЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Hagen/Uthlede2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Hannoverscher SCЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Хильдесхайм4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ВунсторфЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Eintracht Northeim3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
CloppenburgЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Oythe0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Braunschweig IIЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Uphusen2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Arminia HannoverЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Wolfenbuttel1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GifhornЗавершен[0-0]