Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 18 апреля 2019

18 Апреля 2019
calendar
Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00Bayern U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Freiburg U19Завершен[1-1]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
15:00Фрайбург II2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Майнц IIЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
19:00Uphusen0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Braunschweig IIЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Delmenhorst0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
OytheЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Восток
19:00BFC Dynamo1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
BischofswerdaerЗавершен[1-2]
20:00Auerbach2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MeuselwitzЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Chemnitzer FC1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Hertha Berlin IIЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Halberstadt2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
OberlausitzЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Lokomotive Leipzig1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
AltglienickeЗавершен[1-1]
Региональная лига - Север
19:15Ольденбург3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
VfL ОльденбургЗавершен[2-0]
20:00TSV Havelse1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Hamburger IIЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Jeddeloh0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Bremen IIЗавершен[0-1]
20:30St. Pauli II2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Egestorf-LangrederЗавершен[2-1]
Оберлига - Север
19:30Wismar0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GreifswaldЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Zehlendorf5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
StaakenЗавершен[2-0]
21:00Altludersdorf3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Blau Weiss BerlinЗавершен[3-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
19:30Goppinger SV2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SpielbergЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Neckarsulmer (Ger)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FreibergЗавершен[1-1]
20:00FC Nottingen3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
BissingenЗавершен[3-1]
20:00Stutt. Kickers0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BacknangЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
19:30Holzwickeder SC4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Eintracht RheineЗавершен[4-1]
19:30Schermbeck2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Schalke IIЗавершен[2-1]
19:30Siegen1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Paderborn IIЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Sprockhovel3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
EnnepetalЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Brunninghausen2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Hammer SpVgg.Завершен[1-0]
20:30Gutersloh3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Westfalia HerneЗавершен[2-1]
20:30Westfalia Rhynern3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GievenbeckЗавершен[3-0]
Оберлига - Юг
20:00Eilenburg4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Nordhausen IIЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига Бавария Север
20:00Eltersdorf1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
VachЗавершен[1-2]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
20:00SW Essen1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
MeerbuschЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Homberg4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
SchonnebeckЗавершен[2-0]
20:30Germania Ratingen1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
VelbertЗавершен[0-2]
20:30Union Nettetal0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
HildenЗавершен[0-1]
20:30SC Velbert3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
TuRU DüsseldorfЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Baumberg1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FC MonheimЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Speldorf2 - 6
2 - 6
Завершен
BocholtЗавершен[0-4]
20:30FSV Duisburg7 - 3
7 - 3
Завершен
Jahn HiesfeldЗавершен[3-2]
20:30Dusseldorf-West0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
KleveЗавершен[0-3]
Региональная лига - Запад
20:00B. Moenchengladbach II4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
StraelenЗавершен[1-1]
20:30Alemannia Aachen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VerlЗавершен[2-1]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
20:30Айнтрахт Трир2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Идар-ОберштайнЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
21:00FC Viktoria 082 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
FriesdorfЗавершен[0-1]