Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 18 апреля 2018

18 Апреля 2018
calendar
Кубок Германии
21:45Шальке 040 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Айнтрахт ФранкфуртЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная лига - Север
15:00Wolfsburg II0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Drochtersen / AsselЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Ольденбург2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Санкт-Паули IIЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Egestorf-Langreder2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Hamburger IIЗавершен[1-2]
19:00Hildesheim1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TSV HavelseЗавершен[1-0]
19:15BSV Rehden3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Braunschweig IIЗавершен[0-1]
19:15Luneburger Hansa2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Eintracht NorderstedtЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
19:00Lippstadt3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Kaan-MarienbornЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Hammer SpVgg.6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
GuterslohЗавершен[2-2]
20:30Ennepetal4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Schalke IIЗавершен[3-0]
20:30Siegen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Paderborn IIЗавершен
Оберлига Бавария Север
19:00Aubstadt0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Schweinfurt IIЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Ammerthal2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Bayern HofЗавершен[2-1]
Оберлига - Юг
19:00Wismut Gera1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PlauenЗавершен[1-1]
19:30Halle0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Einheit RudolstadtЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Schott Jena0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Jena IIЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
19:00Kornburg1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NeumarktЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Pullach2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
IsmaningЗавершен[2-1]
19:00Schwaben Augsburg1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SchwabmunchenЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Vilzing1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Hankofen-HailingЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Kottern-St. Mang2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SonthofenЗавершен[2-1]
19:00Wolfratshausen4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
LandsbergЗавершен[2-1]
19:00Munich 1860 II2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Rain/LechЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Holzkirchen4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Sportverein Kirchanschöring eV 1946Завершен[1-1]
20:00Chiemgau Traunstein1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
HeimstettenЗавершен[1-2]
Региональная Лига - Восток
19:00Furstenwalde4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
BautzenЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Герта Берлин II1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ХальберштадтЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Lokomotive Leipzig1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MeuselwitzЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Луккенвальде0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Энерги КотбусЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Нордхаузен2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TSG НойштрелицЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Viktoria Berlin1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OberlausitzЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
19:15Arminia Hannover2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Eintracht CelleЗавершен[1-0]
19:30SVG Gottingen4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
GifhornЗавершен[2-1]
20:30Wunstorf1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SulingenЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Cloppenburg1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HeeslingerЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
19:15Goppinger SV2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BacknangЗавершен[2-0]
19:15FC 08 Villingen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RavensburgЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
19:30Wankendorf0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
VfR NeumunsterЗавершен[0-0]
19:30TSV Lagerdorf0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Heider SVЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Friedrichsberg-Busdorf0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
NeumunsterЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Гессен
20:00Vellmar4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SV SteinbachЗавершен[2-0]
Региональная лига - Запад
20:00Wuppertaler3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
WattenscheidЗавершен[2-0]
20:00B. Moenchengladbach II0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Dortmund IIЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Dusseldorf II1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
RodinghausenЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Viktoria Koln2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
WiedenbruckЗавершен[2-1]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
20:00SW Essen3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SpeldorfЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
20:30Dudenhofen1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
EngersЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Gonsenheim7 - 1
7 - 1
Завершен
PfeddersheimЗавершен[3-1]
Оберлига - Север
20:30Malchower2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SchwerinЗавершен[2-1]
20:30Strausberg7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
BrieselangЗавершен[3-0]