Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 18 февраля 2018

18 Февраля 2018
calendar
Бундеслига
17:30Аугсбург0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ШтутгартЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Боруссия ДортмундЗавершен[0-1]
2. Бундеслига
15:30Брауншвейг1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Юнион БерлинЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Дрезден1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
РегенсбургЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Нюрнберге3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ДуйсбургЗавершен[2-1]
3. Лига
16:00Lotte2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
VfL OsnabruckЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Эрфурт0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
АаленеЗавершен[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga North
12:30Heidenheim U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Freiburg U19Завершен[2-0]
13:00Bochum U194 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Arminia Klosterhardt U19Завершен[1-0]
13:00Hoffenheim U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Augsburg U19Завершен[0-1]
13:00Dusseldorf U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Schalke U19Завершен[1-1]
13:00Dortmund U194 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Fortuna Koln U19Завершен[1-0]
13:00Koln U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Duisburg U19Завершен[0-2]
15:00Stuttgart U193 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Furth U19Завершен[2-0]
15:00Oberhausen U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Bielefeld U19Завершен[1-1]
15:30Paderborn U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
B. Monchengladbach U19Завершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Гамбург
12:45Teutonia Ottensen0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SuderelbeЗавершен
17:00Vorwarts-Wacker0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
SaselЗавершен[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga North
13:00Hamburger SV U195 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Chemnitzer FC U19Завершен[1-0]
13:00Hertha U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Osnabruck U19Завершен[1-0]
15:00Bremen U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Wolfsburg U19Завершен[1-1]
15:00Holstein Kiel U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
St. Pauli U19Завершен[0-2]
Оберлига - Юг
15:00Bernburg0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HalleЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Einheit Rudolstadt7 - 1
7 - 1
Завершен
StendalЗавершен[4-0]
15:00Plauen0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Inter LeipzigЗавершен[0-3]
Оберлига - Север
15:00Charlottenburg0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AltludersdorfЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Staaken1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
WismarЗавершен[0-3]
15:00Brieselang1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Torgelower GreifЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Zehlendorf2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BrandenburgerЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Seelow4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
1.FC FrankfurtЗавершен[3-0]
Региональная Лига - Восток
15:30Berliner AK 070 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AltglienickeЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Furstenwalde1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Chemie LeipzigЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Герта Берлин II3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Виктория БерлинЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
16:00Karlsruher II2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Walldorf IIЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
16:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
GifhornЗавершен[1-1]
17:00SVG Gottingen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HeeslingerЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Spelle-Venhaus0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BersenbruckЗавершен[0-2]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
16:00Фрайбург II0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Штутгарт IIЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
17:00VfL Vichttal1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AlfterЗавершен[0-0]
17:00FC Viktoria 084 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Hilal BergheimЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Freialdenhoven0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FriesdorfЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Pesch0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Wesseling-UrfeldЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hennef0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
HurthЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
17:00TuS RW Koblenz1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
FK PirmasensЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
17:00Eintracht Rheine4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SiegenЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Lippstadt1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Schalke IIЗавершен[0-0]
17:00TuS Haltern2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GuterslohЗавершен[0-1]
17:30Brunninghausen5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Arminia Bielefeld IIЗавершен[2-2]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
17:00Velbert1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SchonnebeckЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Dusseldorf-West1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BaumbergЗавершен[1-1]
17:00FC Monheim4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
TuRU DüsseldorfЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Jahn Hiesfeld3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
StraelenЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Germania Ratingen4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
HildenЗавершен[1-0]
17:00SW Essen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VohwinkelЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Krefeld-Fischeln0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HombergЗавершен[0-0]
17:30SC Dusseldorf1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BocholtЗавершен[1-1]
Региональная лига - Запад
17:00Wattenscheid3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
UerdingenЗавершен[1-2]