Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 17 сентября 2017

17 Сентября 2017
calendar
Бундеслига
14:30Хоффенхайм1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Герта БерлинЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Байер Леверкузен4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ФрайбургЗавершен[3-0]
19:00Боруссия Дортмунд5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
КельнЗавершен[2-0]
2. Бундеслига
14:30Бохум1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ХайденхаймЗавершен[1-1]
14:30Гройтер Фюрт3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ДюссельдорфЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Дармштадт4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Арминия БилефельдЗавершен[1-2]
14:30Регенсбург0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ДрезденЗавершен[0-0]
Junioren Bundesliga South
12:00Nurnberg U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Mainz U19Завершен[1-1]
12:00Wehen U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Augsburg U19Завершен[0-0]
14:00Bayern U193 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Unterhaching U19Завершен[1-0]
15:00Heidenheim U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Karlsruher U19Завершен[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga West
12:00Боруссия Дортмунд U195 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Менхенгладбах U19Завершен[2-1]
14:00Oberhausen U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Fortuna Koln U19Завершен[0-0]
Оберлига Бремен
12:00Geestemunde2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Werder Bremen IIIЗавершен[1-3]
16:00BTS Neustadt2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Ol. BremerhavenЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Hastedt3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
VfL BremenЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Leher3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
BlumenthalerЗавершен[1-2]
Региональная Лига - Восток
14:00Altglienicke2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Lokomotive LeipzigЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Oberlausitz3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Hertha Berlin IIЗавершен[1-1]
14:30Энерги Котбус3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
БФК ДинамоЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Nordhausen4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
FurstenwaldeЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Auerbach1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MeuselwitzЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Гамбург
14:00Dassendorf4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
SC Victoria HamburgЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Vorwarts-Wacker1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Teutonia OttensenЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Sasel3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Curslack-NeuengammeЗавершен
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
14:30SC Weiche-084 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Inter Turkspor KielЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Todesfelde0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Heider SVОтложен
15:00Eichede3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
FlensburgЗавершен[3-1]
15:00Holstein Kiel II8 - 0
8 - 0
Завершен
TSV LagerdorfЗавершен[4-0]
Оберлига - Север
15:001.FC Frankfurt1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Hansa Rostock IIЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Юг
15:00Inter Leipzig3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Jena IIЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Wismut Gera0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
EilenburgЗавершен[0-2]
Junioren Bundesliga North
15:00Hannover U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Hertha U19Завершен[1-2]
Региональная лига - Север
15:00Altona0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Eintracht NorderstedtЗавершен[0-1]
15:00St. Pauli II1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
EutinЗавершен[0-0]
15:00TSV Havelse1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Drochtersen / AsselЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Luneburger Hansa1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
JeddelohЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Ольденбург0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ХильдесхаймЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная лига - Запад
15:00Alemannia Aachen3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Dusseldorf IIЗавершен[1-0]
16:00B. Moenchengladbach II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Köln IIЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Виктория Koln0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Дортмунд IIЗавершен[0-1]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
15:00Фрайбург II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Хоффенхайм IIЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
16:00Arminia Hannover2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Eintracht NortheimЗавершен[1-0]
16:00SVG Gottingen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VfL OldenburgЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Uphusen3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Lupo-Martini WolfsburgЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Eintracht Celle1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HeeslingerЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Spelle-Venhaus6 - 3
6 - 3
Завершен
GifhornЗавершен[3-1]
16:00Vorsfelde0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
WunstorfЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Sulingen2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CloppenburgЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
16:00Ahlen1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Arminia Bielefeld IIЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Siegen6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
GuterslohЗавершен[3-0]
16:00ASC 09 Dortmund3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Hammer SpVgg.Завершен[2-0]
16:00Marl-Huls3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Eintracht RheineЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Schalke II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TuS HalternЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Kaan-Marienborn3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BrunninghausenЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Ennepetal5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
LippstadtЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Sprockhovel3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SC HasselЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Westfalia Herne3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Paderborn IIЗавершен[2-1]
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
16:00Alfter1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
FriesdorfЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Euskirchen2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BreinigЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Freialdenhoven1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Bergisch GladbachЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Merten1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Wesseling-UrfeldЗавершен[0-0]
16:15Pesch3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Hilal BergheimЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Хеннефе2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Виктория 08Завершен[1-0]
16:30TV Herkenrath2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
HurthЗавершен[0-1]
16:30VfL Vichttal1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SiegburgerЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
16:00Schonnebeck2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Germania RatingenЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Dusseldorf-West3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CronenbergerЗавершен[0-0]
16:00TuRU Düsseldorf2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
HildenЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Speldorf3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SC DusseldorfЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Krefeld-Fischeln1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
VelbertЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Straelen6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
FC MonheimЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Baumberg0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Jahn HiesfeldЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Homberg3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SW EssenЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
16:00Karlsruher II0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
CfR PforzheimЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
16:00Gonsenheim0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Eintracht TrierЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
17:00Munich 1860 II0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Schwaben AugsburgЗавершен[0-0]