Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 17 апреля 2018

17 Апреля 2018
calendar
Кубок Германии
21:45Байер Леверкузен2 - 6
2 - 6
Завершен
Бавария МюнхенЗавершен[1-2]
3. Лига
20:00Jena1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
MagdeburgЗавершен[0-3]
Оберлига Бавария Север
19:00Erlenbach1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
AschaffenburgЗавершен[1-2]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
19:15CfR Pforzheim2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
FreibergЗавершен[2-1]
20:00FC Nottingen1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Sandhausen IIЗавершен[1-2]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
19:15Айхштаттский1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ИллертиссенеЗавершен[1-0]
19:15SpVgg Bayreuth0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BurghausenЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Ингольштадт II1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Мюнхен 1860Завершен[1-1]
20:00Bayern II2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TSV 1860 RosenheimЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Furth II2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GarchingЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Мемминген0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Нюрнберг IIЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Augsburg II0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SchaldingЗавершен[0-2]
20:001. FC Schweinfurt4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SeligenportenЗавершен[3-1]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
19:30Frisia Risum-Lindholm2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
FlensburgЗавершен[2-2]
19:30Schilksee0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
TodesfeldeЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Гамбург
19:30Fußballclub Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2000 e.V.4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Wedeler TSVЗавершен
19:30Пиннеберг2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Кондор ГамбургЗавершен
19:30Rugenbergen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SaselЗавершен
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
19:30Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Фрайбург IIЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Ulm3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SteinbachЗавершен[3-1]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
19:30Karbach1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
MechtersheimЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Diefflen2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FC 08 HomburgЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Hertha Wiesbach2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Eintracht TrierЗавершен[1-2]
Региональная лига - Север
20:00Lübeck1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
JeddelohЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Altona0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
SC Weiche-08Завершен[0-3]
Региональная Лига - Восток
20:00Бабельсберг0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
АуэрбахЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Гессен
20:30Lohfelden4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
EderberglandЗавершен[2-1]
Региональная лига - Запад
20:30Bonner2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FC Wegberg-BeeckЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Westfalia Rhynern0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Köln IIЗавершен[0-2]