Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 17 марта 2019

17 Марта 2019
calendar
Бундеслига
15:30Байер Леверкузен1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Вердер БременЗавершен[0-2]
17:30Айнтрахт Франкфурт1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
НюрнбергеЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Бавария Мюнхен6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
МайнцЗавершен[3-0]
2. Бундеслига
15:30Арминия Билефельд3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
БохумЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Падерборн3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ИнгольштадтЗавершен[0-0]
3. Лига
15:00Энерги Котбус0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
КарлсруэЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Брауншвейг3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
МеппенЗавершен[1-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
13:00FSV Frankfurt U191 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
Mainz U19Завершен[0-3]
15:00Rodinghausen U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Oberhausen U19Завершен[1-3]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
13:00Germania Friedrichstal2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SpielbergЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Гамбург
13:15Wedeler TSV2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Niendorfer TSVЗавершен[1-0]
13:30Condor Hamburg0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
DassendorfЗавершен[0-4]
16:00Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AltonaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Sasel2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
HEBC HamburgЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Wandsbeker Concordia1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SuderelbeЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
14:00Bayern II3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
GarchingЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Север
15:30TSG Neustrelitz2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Blau Weiss BerlinЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Штраусберг1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Юнион БерлинЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Zehlendorf0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
LichtenbergЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Torgelower Greif1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
StaakenЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Charlottenburg0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
StendalЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Восток
15:30Герта Берлин II3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
БабельсбергЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Oberlausitz0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FurstenwaldeЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Баутцен0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ХальберштадтЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Berliner AK 072 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Chemnitzer FCЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Meuselwitz2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BischofswerdaerЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Локомотив Лейпциг3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
АуэрбахЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
16:00Eintracht Northeim0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Hagen/UthledeЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Bersenbruck3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
OytheЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Heeslinger0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Hannoverscher SCЗавершен
17:00Spelle-Venhaus3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GifhornЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Юг
16:00Hohenstein-Ernstthal1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Einheit RudolstadtЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
16:00Eichede2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
EutinЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Inter Turkspor Kiel3 - 5
3 - 5
Завершен
FlensburgЗавершен[2-2]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
16:00TuS Koblenz0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PfeddersheimЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
16:00Кикерс Оффенбах2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Фрайбург IIЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Штутгарт II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Майнц IIЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Гессен
16:30Turk Gucu Friedberg0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Viktoria GriesheimЗавершен
17:00Ginsheim1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Fulda-LehnerzЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Eddersheim5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
EderberglandЗавершен[3-0]
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
17:00Hurth2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DeutzЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Alfter2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
FC Viktoria 08Завершен[1-0]
17:00Hennef0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
BreinigЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Bergisch Gladbach1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MertenЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Duren0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
FrechenЗавершен[0-2]
17:15Friesdorf3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
FC Wegberg-BeeckЗавершен[2-1]
17:30VfL Vichttal1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FreialdenhovenЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
17:00Kleve3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Union NettetalЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Jahn Hiesfeld3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
HildenЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Meerbusch2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SpeldorfЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Schonnebeck2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TuRU DüsseldorfЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Velbert0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SC VelbertЗавершен
17:30Germania Ratingen3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SW EssenЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Dusseldorf-West3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
BaumbergЗавершен[1-0]
17:30FC Monheim1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BocholtЗавершен[1-1]
17:30FSV Duisburg0 - 7
0 - 7
Завершен
HombergЗавершен[0-2]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
17:00Eintracht Rheine4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BrunninghausenЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Schalke II3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
EnnepetalЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Gievenbeck0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TuS HalternЗавершен[0-0]
17:15Westfalia Herne2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SprockhovelЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Paderborn II4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Hammer SpVgg.Завершен[1-2]
Оберлига Бавария Север
17:00Erlangen0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GebenbachЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига Бремен
17:30SFL Bremerhaven4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
BrinkumerЗавершен[3-0]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
18:00Munich 1860 II4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Kottern-St. MangЗавершен[1-0]