Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 17 марта 2018

17 Марта 2018
calendar
Бундеслига
17:30Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ХоффенхаймЗавершен[1-1]
17:30Аугсбург1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Вердер БременЗавершен[0-2]
17:30Гамбургер1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Герта БерлинЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Айнтрахт Франкфурт3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
МайнцЗавершен[3-0]
20:30Вольфсбург0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Шальке 04Завершен[0-0]
2. Бундеслига
15:00Зандхаузен2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
БохумЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Юнион Берлин2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
РегенсбургЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Кайзерслаутерн1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Санкт-ПаулиЗавершен[0-0]
3. Лига
16:00Аалене1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Ганза РостокЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Падерборн2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЦвиккауЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Unterhaching3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Wurzburger KickersЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Карлсруэ2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
МеппенЗавершен[1-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
13:30Fortuna Koln U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Dusseldorf U19Завершен[0-0]
14:30Schalke U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Duisburg U19Завершен[1-1]
15:00Wehen U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Eintracht Frankfurt U19Завершен[0-1]
Dfb Junioren Pokal
14:00Kaiserslautern U195 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Hoffenheim U19Завершен
16:00Freiburg U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
B. Monchengladbach U19Завершен[1-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
15:00Hertha U195 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Hamburger SV U19Завершен[2-1]
Оберлига Бремен
15:00Werder Bremen III3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
GeestemundeЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Blumenthaler3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
LeherЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Ol. Bremerhaven1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BTS NeustadtЗавершен[0-2]
17:30VfL Bremen2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
HastedtЗавершен[1-2]
Региональная Лига - Восток
15:30Луккенвальде2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Виктория БерлинЗавершен[2-2]
Оберлига Бавария Север
16:00Aschaffenburg3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
WeidenЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Spvgg Ansbach 090 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Wurzburger Kickers IIЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Wurzburger FV2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
GrossbardorfЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Jahn Forchheim4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
GebenbachЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
16:00Schwaben Augsburg1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
WolfratshausenЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Landsberg2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
HeimstettenЗавершен[2-2]
16:00Kornburg0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
PullachЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Ismaning1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Rain/LechЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Neumarkt2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
VilzingЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Kottern-St. Mang1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Chiemgau TraunsteinЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Зонтхофене3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Мюнхен 1860 IIЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Север
16:00Ганза росток II1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ШтраусбергЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Zehlendorf2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
1.FC FrankfurtЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
16:00Goppinger SV4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
OberachernЗавершен[0-0]
17:00FC 08 Villingen2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BissingenЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Reutlingen2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sandhausen IIЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Weinheim1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BacknangЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Балингер4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
СпилбергЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Балинген1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ФрайбергЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Ravensburg3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Walldorf IIЗавершен[3-0]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
16:00Furth II2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TSV 1860 RosenheimЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Garching3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SchaldingЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Seligenporten1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
IllertissenЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Pipinsried1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SpVgg BayreuthЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Unterfohring0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BuchbachЗавершен[0-0]
16:001. ФК Швайнфурте2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
БургхаузенЗавершен[1-1]
Региональная лига - Запад
16:00Erndtebruck1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
WiedenbruckЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Wattenscheid5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
FC Wegberg-BeeckЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Гамбург
16:00Fußballclub Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2000 e.V.4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
PinnebergЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Curslack-Neuengamme3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SaselЗавершен
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
16:00Elversberg1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
KasselЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Rochling0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
UlmЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Stutt. Kickers2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Hoffenheim IIЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
16:30Saarbrücken2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Hertha WiesbachЗавершен[1-2]
17:30Salmrohr2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MorlauternЗавершен[2-0]
17:30Karbach2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Eintracht TrierЗавершен[0-1]
17:30Diefflen4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
EngersЗавершен[3-1]
17:30Jagersburg1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FK PirmasensЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Dudenhofen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Idar-ObersteinЗавершен[2-0]
19:30TuS RW Koblenz1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Kaiserslautern IIЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Гессен
17:00Vellmar2 - 6
2 - 6
Завершен
AlzenauЗавершен[1-5]
17:00Watzenborn5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
HadamarЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Lohfelden0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Hessen DreieichЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Ederbergland0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
WaldgirmesЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Ginsheim6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
RW FrankfurtЗавершен[3-0]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
17:00Dornbreite Lubeck1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
VfR NeumunsterЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
17:00Uphusen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
CloppenburgЗавершен[1-2]
18:00Delmenhorst2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Eintracht NortheimЗавершен[1-1]
Региональная лига - Север
17:30Санкт-Паули II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Гамбургер IIЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Braunschweig II3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Eintracht NorderstedtЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
18:30Jahn Hiesfeld0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BaumbergЗавершен[0-1]