Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 17 февраля 2018

17 Февраля 2018
calendar
Бундеслига
17:30Фрайбург1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Вердер БременЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Гамбургер1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Байер ЛеверкузенЗавершен[0-1]
17:30Кельн1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ГанноверЗавершен[1-1]
17:30Вольфсбург1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Бавария МюнхенЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Шальке 042 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ХоффенхаймЗавершен[2-0]
2. Бундеслига
15:00Арминия Билефельд2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ДармштадтЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Ингольштадт0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Санкт-ПаулиЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Дюссельдорф1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Гройтер ФюртЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Гольштейн Киль2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
АуэЗавершен[2-2]
3. Лига
16:00Chemnitzer FC2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
UnterhachingЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Fortuna Köln1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
WehenЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Халлешер0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
КарлсруэЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sonnenhof Großaspach0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
JenaЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Бремен II1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
МагдебургЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Wurzburger Kickers1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ZwickauЗавершен[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga South
13:00Bayern U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Mainz U19Завершен[1-0]
15:00Eintracht Frankfurt U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Karlsruher U19Завершен[0-0]
15:00Nurnberg U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Kaiserslautern U19Завершен[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga North
14:00Union Berlin U191 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Hannover U19Завершен[0-2]
14:00Dresden U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
RB Leipzig U19Завершен[0-1]
Региональная лига - Север
14:00Wolfsburg II2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
EutinЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Ганновер II2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ХильдесхаймЗавершен[0-0]
Junioren Bundesliga West
14:30Preussen Munster U193 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Leverkusen U19Завершен[1-2]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
15:00Westfalia Herne2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SprockhovelЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Paderborn II2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Kaan-MarienbornЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Юг
15:00Bischofswerdaer1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KrieschowЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Jena II3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
KamenzЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Север
15:00Schwerin2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
StrausbergЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Юнион Берлин2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЛихтенбергЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
16:00Eintracht Trier3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SalmrohrЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Saarbrücken0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
GonsenheimЗавершен[0-1]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
16:00Франкфурт2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Айнтрахт ШтадталлендорфЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Rochling0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Kickers OffenbachЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Worms1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TuS KoblenzЗавершен[1-0]
Региональная лига - Запад
16:00Ферле0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Дюссельдорф IIЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Alemannia Aachen3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
WiedenbruckЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
17:00Weinheim0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
RavensburgЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Oberachern5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
CfR PforzheimЗавершен[3-0]
Оберлига Бремен
17:00Blumenthaler0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
OberneulandЗавершен[0-2]
Оберлига - Гамбург
17:00Curslack-Neuengamme1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Condor HamburgЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
18:00Euskirchen1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SiegburgerЗавершен[1-0]