Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 16 сентября 2020

16 Сентября 2020
calendar
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
15:00Фрайбург II4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
АаленеЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Steinbach2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Mainz IIЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Stuttgart II2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ElversbergЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Ульм3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ФранкфуртЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Балинген1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БалингерЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
18:30Freiburger0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FC 08 VillingenЗавершен[0-1]
18:30Dorfmerkingen3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BacknangЗавершен
18:30Ravensburg3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Rielasingen-ArlenЗавершен[2-0]
18:30TSV Ilshofen0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Goppinger SVЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Freiberg2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Neckarsulmer (Ger)Завершен[1-0]
19:00Lorrach-Brombach4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Walldorf IIЗавершен
20:00Sandhausen II1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
LinxЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Stutt. Kickers4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
BissingenЗавершен
20:30Reutlingen2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BruchsalЗавершен
Оберлига - Гессен
20:00Erlensee1 - 7
1 - 7
Завершен
RW WalldorfЗавершен
20:00Hunfelder0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
NeuhofЗавершен
20:00SV Steinbach0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Fulda-LehnerzЗавершен[0-0]
20:15Waldgirmes2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
HadamarЗавершен[1-2]
20:30Baunatal1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
FliedenЗавершен
20:30TUS Dietkirchen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FernwaldЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Hessen Dreieich2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Viktoria GriesheimЗавершен
21:00Eddersheim2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ZeilsheimЗавершен
Региональная лига - Север
20:30Eintracht Norderstedt0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Drochtersen / AsselЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Oberneuland0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
OldenburgЗавершен[0-1]
Региональная лига - Запад
20:30Кельн II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АленаЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Lotte0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Dortmund IIЗавершен[0-1]
20:30FC Wegberg-Beeck0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Schalke IIЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Wuppertaler0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Dusseldorf IIЗавершен[0-2]
20:30Bergisch Gladbach1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
B. Moenchengladbach IIЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Homberg1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Fortuna KölnЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Rodinghausen0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
OberhausenЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Straelen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Preussen MunsterЗавершен[0-2]
20:30Wiedenbruck2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BonnerЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
20:30Gonsenheim2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
EngersЗавершен