Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 16 сентября 2017

16 Сентября 2017
calendar
Бундеслига
16:30Бавария Мюнхен4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
МайнцЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Вердер Бремен1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Шальке 04Завершен[1-1]
16:30Айнтрахт Франкфурт1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
АугсбургЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Штутгарт1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ВольфсбургЗавершен[1-0]
19:30РБ Лейпциг2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Боруссия МёнхенгладбахЗавершен[2-1]
2. Бундеслига
14:00Зандхаузен1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
КайзерслаутернЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Санкт-Паули0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
ИнгольштадтЗавершен[0-4]
14:00Дуйсбург1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
НюрнбергеЗавершен[0-2]
3. Лига
15:00Aalen2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Wurzburger KickersЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Фортуна Кельн1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ХаллешерЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Jena2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MeppenЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Karlsruher1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
LotteЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Unterhaching1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Sonnenhof GroßaspachЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Ганза Росток0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Бремен IIЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Paderborn2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Preussen MunsterЗавершен[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00Bremen U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RB Leipzig U19Завершен[0-0]
12:00Dresden U190 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
St. Pauli U19Завершен[0-2]
12:00Union Berlin U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Braunschweig U19Завершен[0-0]
14:00Niendorfer TSV U192 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Wolfsburg U19Завершен[0-2]
16:00Hamburger SV U196 - 3
6 - 3
Завершен
Osnabruck U19Завершен[2-2]
Junioren Bundesliga West
12:00Bochum U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Schalke U19Завершен[0-0]
12:00Preussen Munster U194 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Duisburg U19Завершен[2-0]
13:30Paderborn U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Arminia Klosterhardt U19Завершен[0-0]
15:00Koln U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Bielefeld U19Завершен[1-1]
Junioren Bundesliga South
13:30Stuttgart U195 - 4
5 - 4
Завершен
Kaiserslautern U19Завершен[2-3]
14:00Eintracht Frankfurt U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Furth U19Завершен[0-1]
14:00Hoffenheim U193 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Freiburg U19Завершен[0-2]
Региональная лига - Север
14:00Гамбургер II2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЛюбекЗавершен[2-0]
14:00Ганновер II0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Вольфсбург IIЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Braunschweig II0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SC Weiche-08Завершен[0-1]
17:00BSV Rehden0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Egestorf-LangrederЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Север
14:30Lichtenberg2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
CharlottenburgЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Rathenow4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ZehlendorfЗавершен[3-1]
15:00Wismar1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
AltludersdorfЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Brandenburger2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
StaakenЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Torgelower Greif1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Union BerlinЗавершен[0-1]
Региональная Лига - Восток
14:30Chemie Leipzig2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LuckenwaldeЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Виктория Берлин3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
БабельсбергЗавершен[0-2]
Оберлига - Юг
15:00Halle1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
KrieschowЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Kamenz0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
StendalЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Plauen4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
MerseburgЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Schott Jena0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
BischofswerdaerЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Sandersdorf1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Einheit RudolstadtЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
15:00Neumunster5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Friedrichsberg-BusdorfЗавершен[3-1]
15:00NTSV Strand 083 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Frisia Risum-LindholmЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Schilksee1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
VfR NeumunsterЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Dornbreite Lubeck4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
WankendorfЗавершен[3-0]
Оберлига Бремен
15:00Aumund-Vegesack0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
OberneulandЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Grolland0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Vatan BremenЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
15:00Майнц II2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Кикерс ОффенбахЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Stutt. Kickers3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Schott MainzЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Франкфурт1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Штутгарт IIЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Elversberg1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
UlmЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Rochling0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SteinbachЗавершен[0-0]
15:00TuS Koblenz1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Eintracht StadtallendorfЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
15:00Illertissen0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GarchingЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Seligenporten1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Ingolstadt IIЗавершен[1-1]
15:00SpVgg Bayreuth0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Bayern IIЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Schalding4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
UnterfohringЗавершен[2-1]
Оберлига Бавария Север
15:00Bayern Hof0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
AubstadtЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Wurzburger Kickers II0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
DJK BambergЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Wurzburger FV2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AmmerthalЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Erlenbach2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
AmbergЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Gebenbach3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Schweinfurt IIЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Grossbardorf1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
AschaffenburgЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Sand4 - 4
4 - 4
Завершен
Jahn ForchheimЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
15:00Goppinger SV3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
FreibergЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Weinheim2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sandhausen IIЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Bahlinger3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BacknangЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Bissingen2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Walldorf IIЗавершен[1-0]
16:30FC 08 Villingen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BalingenЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Равенсбург2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
СпилбергЗавершен[2-0]
Региональная лига - Запад
15:00Ферле0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
УрдингенЗавершен[0-0]
15:00FC Wegberg-Beeck3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
WiedenbruckЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Oberhausen3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ErndtebruckЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
15:00Landsberg1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
IsmaningЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Pullach4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Hankofen-HailingЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Holzkirchen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Kottern-St. MangЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Sportverein Kirchanschöring eV 19461 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SchwabmunchenЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Rain/Lech1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NeumarktЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Vilzing2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
SonthofenЗавершен[1-2]
19:30Chiemgau Traunstein0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
KornburgЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
15:30Delmenhorst1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BersenbruckЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
15:30Саарбрюккен0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
ФК 08 ХомбургЗавершен[0-3]
16:30Karbach2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Hertha WiesbachЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Diefflen3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
MorlauternЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Jagersburg3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
EngersЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Eppelborn0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
FK PirmasensЗавершен[0-2]
18:30Dudenhofen1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Kaiserslautern IIЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Гессен
16:00Lohfelden1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GinsheimЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Vellmar1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
RW FrankfurtЗавершен[0-3]
16:00Hessen Dreieich3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SV SteinbachЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Fulda0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HadamarЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Watzenborn0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AlzenauЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Viktoria Griesheim1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
LehnerzЗавершен[0-4]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
18:00Vohwinkel3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
BocholtЗавершен[2-0]