Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 15 сентября 2017

15 Сентября 2017
calendar
Бундеслига
21:30Ганновер2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ГамбургерЗавершен[0-0]
2. Бундеслига
19:30Ауэ0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Гольштейн КильЗавершен[0-2]
19:30Юнион Берлин1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БрауншвейгЗавершен[0-0]
3. Лига
20:00VfL Оснабрюк0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЭрфуртЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Wehen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Chemnitzer FCЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Цвиккау3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
МагдебургЗавершен[2-1]
Оберлига - Юг
18:45Barleben0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BernburgЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига Бремен
19:00Бремер6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
ШваххаузенЗавершен[3-0]
20:00Brinkumer2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
HabenhauserЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Восток
20:00Баутцен2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ХальберштадтЗавершен[0-0]
20:00TSG Neustrelitz0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Berliner AK 07Завершен[0-1]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
20:00Buchbach2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
EichstattЗавершен[2-0]
20:00TSV 1860 Rosenheim2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
1. FC SchweinfurtЗавершен[0-2]
20:00Burghausen2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PipinsriedЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Munich 18601 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Furth IIЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Мемминген0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Аугсбург IIЗавершен[0-4]
Оберлига - Гессен
20:00Ederbergland1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
BaunatalЗавершен[0-2]
20:30Neu-Isenburg2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FliedenЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига Бавария Север
20:00Eltersdorf3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Spvgg Ansbach 09Завершен[2-1]
20:00Weiden4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ErlangenЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Север
20:30Schwerin1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MalchowerЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Strausberg2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SeelowЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
20:30Reutlingen0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Neckarsulmer (Ger)Завершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
20:30Вальдорф0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
МангеймЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Гамбург
20:30Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Wedeler TSVЗавершен
20:30Кондор Гамбург2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Тус ОсдорфЗавершен[0-2]
21:00Hamburger SV III2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TSV Buchholz 08Завершен
21:00Suderelbe0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Wandsbeker ConcordiaЗавершен
Региональная лига - Запад
20:30Wuppertaler0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
RodinghausenЗавершен[0-0]
20:30Wattenscheid1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RW EssenЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
20:30Heimstetten1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
DachauЗавершен[0-0]