Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 14 октября 2018

14 Октября 2018
calendar
Оберлига - Гамбург
11:45Teutonia Ottensen4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Meiendorfer SVЗавершен[3-0]
12:15Wedeler TSV0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
SuderelbeЗавершен
12:30Condor Hamburg3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
HEBC HamburgЗавершен
15:00Бармбек-Уленхорст4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Тус ОсдорфЗавершен
15:00Rugenbergen2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Niendorfer TSVЗавершен
15:00TSV Бухгольц 081 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
СК Виктория ГамбургаЗавершен
16:00Sasel1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AltonaЗавершен
Оберлига Бремен
12:00Geestemunde2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
OberneulandЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Hastedt2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BrinkumerЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Leher1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
SFL BremerhavenЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Север
15:00Zehlendorf6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
AltludersdorfЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
15:00Eintracht Northeim1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
UphusenЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Heeslinger3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Braunschweig IIЗавершен
16:00Hildesheim1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Arminia HannoverЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Oythe6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
WolfenbuttelЗавершен[4-1]
16:00Spelle-Venhaus3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Hagen/UthledeЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Bersenbruck3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Hannoverscher SCЗавершен[1-1]
Региональная лига - Север
15:00Санкт-Паули II1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Вольфсбург IIЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Egestorf-Langreder2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VfL OldenburgЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Eintracht NorderstedtЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Oldenburg3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
TSV HavelseЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
15:00Stuttgart II2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
FK PirmasensЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Юг
15:00Hohenstein-Ernstthal5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Blau-Weiss ZorbauЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
15:00Todesfelde4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
NeumunsterЗавершен[4-1]
15:00VfR Neumunster3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SC Weiche-08Завершен
16:00Inter Turkspor Kiel5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
TSV LagerdorfЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
15:00Germania Friedrichstal0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TSV IlshofenЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
16:00Alfter2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
FrechenЗавершен[1-0]
16:00FC Viktoria 081 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
FreialdenhovenЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Хеннефе2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Бергиш-ГладбахЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Hurth0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SiegburgerЗавершен[0-0]
16:00FC Wegberg-Beeck1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BreinigЗавершен[1-0]
16:15Friesdorf5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
MertenЗавершен[4-0]
16:30VfL Vichttal3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
DurenЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
16:00Hilden4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Union NettetalЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Bocholt4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SpeldorfЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Schonnebeck2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
HombergЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Velbert0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Germania RatingenЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Jahn Hiesfeld1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FSV DuisburgЗавершен[1-0]
16:00TuRU Düsseldorf3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SC VelbertЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Kleve1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Dusseldorf-WestЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Meerbusch3 - 5
3 - 5
Завершен
SW EssenЗавершен[1-3]
Оберлига Бавария Север
16:00Wurzburger Kickers II3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ErlangenЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
16:00Hassia Bingen3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Idar-ObersteinЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Hertha Wiesbach0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Eintracht TrierЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
16:00Brunninghausen0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
EnnepetalЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Erndtebruck1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Schalke IIЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Gutersloh0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ASC 09 DortmundЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Hammer SpVgg.1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GievenbeckЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Holzwickeder SC1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Westfalia HerneЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Siegen0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Eintracht RheineЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Sprockhovel5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
TuS HalternЗавершен[5-0]
Оберлига - Гессен
16:00Lohfelden0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
GiessenЗавершен[0-3]
16:00Neu-Isenburg1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Viktoria GriesheimЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Eddersheim0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AlzenauЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
17:00Мюнхен 1860 II2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЗонтхофенеЗавершен[0-0]