Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 13 августа 2017

13 Августа 2017
calendar
Кубок Германии
16:30Боннер2 - 6
2 - 6
Завершен
ГанноверЗавершен[1-1]
16:30FC Nottingen2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
BochumЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Morlautern0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Greuther FurthЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Мюнхен 18601 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ИнгольштадтЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Саарбрюккен1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Юнион БерлинЗавершен[1-1]
16:301. ФК Швайнфурте2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЗандхаузенЗавершен[0-1]
16:30VfL Оснабрюк3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ГамбургерЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Eintracht Norderstedt0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
WolfsburgЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Dorfmerkingen0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
RB LeipzigЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Энерги Котбус2 - 2 (3-4)
2 - 2 (3-4)
Завершен
ШтутгартЗавершен[2-0]
19:30Магдебург2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
АугсбургЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Wehen2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AueЗавершен[2-0]
Junioren Bundesliga West
12:00Dortmund U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Bochum U19Завершен[1-1]
12:00Oberhausen U190 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Dusseldorf U19Завершен[0-3]
12:00Шальке U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Байер U19Завершен[2-0]
12:00Arminia Klosterhardt U190 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Duisburg U19Завершен[0-1]
12:00Bielefeld U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Paderborn U19Завершен[0-0]
14:00Fortuna Koln U191 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Preussen Munster U19Завершен[1-3]
Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00Chemnitzer FC U190 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Osnabruck U19Завершен[0-1]
14:00Hamburger SV U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Niendorfer TSV U19Завершен[2-0]
15:00Bremen U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Holstein Kiel U19Завершен[1-1]
Junioren Bundesliga South
14:00Karlsruher U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Mainz U19Завершен[1-1]
Оберлига Бремен
14:30BTS Neustadt3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
GrollandЗавершен[1-3]
16:00Ol. Bremerhaven1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Aumund-VegesackЗавершен[1-0]
Региональная лига - Север
15:00Altona1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
OldenburgЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Хильдесхайм0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Гамбургер IIЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Брауншвейг II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ганновер IIЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Lübeck2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BSV RehdenЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Гамбург
15:00Niendorfer TSV2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Condor HamburgЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Pinneberg0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SaselЗавершен[0-1]
15:00TSV Buchholz 083 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
Wedeler TSVЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Vorwarts-Wacker1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SuderelbeЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Wandsbeker Concordia1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Tus OsdorfЗавершен[0-3]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
15:00NTSV Strand 083 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
NeumunsterЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Wankendorf1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Holstein Kiel IIЗавершен[1-2]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
16:00VfL Oldenburg0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GifhornЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Vorsfelde4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
SVG GottingenЗавершен[2-1]
18:30Heeslinger2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
UphusenЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
16:00Eintracht Rheine3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Kaan-MarienbornЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Ennepetal0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Marl-HulsЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Hammer SpVgg.0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
SiegenЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Lippstadt4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
AhlenЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Paderborn II0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GuterslohЗавершен[0-0]
16:00TuS Haltern2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Arminia Bielefeld IIЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
16:00Bocholt2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SW EssenЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Homberg0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BaumbergЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Schonnebeck1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Dusseldorf-WestЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Speldorf2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Krefeld-FischelnЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Straelen2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
VelbertЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Hilden2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Jahn HiesfeldЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Vohwinkel4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
CronenbergerЗавершен[3-0]
Оберлига - Гессен
16:00Baunatal2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GinsheimЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Neu-Isenburg3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
EderberglandЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
17:00Oberachern0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Neckarsulmer (Ger)Завершен[0-2]