Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 11 ноября 2018

11 Ноября 2018
calendar
Бундеслига
17:30РБ Лейпциг3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Байер ЛеверкузенЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Айнтрахт Франкфурт3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Шальке 04Завершен[0-0]
2. Бундеслига
15:30Ингольштадт1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Арминия БилефельдЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Юнион Берлин4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Гройтер ФюртЗавершен[3-0]
15:30Магдебург2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
РегенсбургЗавершен[1-1]
3. Лига
15:00Унтерхахинг6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Фортуна КельнЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Sonnenhof Großaspach3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Preussen MunsterЗавершен[2-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
13:00Karlsruher U192 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Bayern U19Завершен[2-0]
13:00RW Essen U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Dortmund U19Завершен[1-0]
14:30Hoffenheim U195 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Nurnberg U19Завершен[3-0]
Оберлига - Гамбург
13:15Wedeler TSV0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Barmbek-UhlenhorstЗавершен
13:30Condor Hamburg2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SuderelbeЗавершен
16:00Rugenbergen3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
PinnebergЗавершен[2-0]
16:00TSV Бухгольц 083 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Тус ОсдорфЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Teutonia Ottensen0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AltonaЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Sasel4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Wandsbeker ConcordiaЗавершен[2-0]
Региональная лига - Север
15:00Hamburger II1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Egestorf-LangrederЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Гольштейн Киль II4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
VfL ОльденбургЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Luneburger Hansa3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
St. Pauli IIЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Ольденбург5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
ЛюбекЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Eintracht Norderstedt5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
BSV RehdenЗавершен[5-0]
16:00TSV Havelse1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Hannover IIЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Drochtersen / Assel2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Lupo-Martini WolfsburgЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Север
15:30Charlottenburg0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ZehlendorfЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Strausberg3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AltludersdorfЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Greifswald2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Blau Weiss BerlinЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Stendal2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
WismarЗавершен[1-0]
Региональная Лига - Восток
15:30Bautzen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OberlausitzЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Berliner AK 073 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
MeuselwitzЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Halberstadt1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BischofswerdaerЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Локомотив Лейпциг4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Герта Берлин IIЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Юг
15:30Jena II2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Einheit RudolstadtЗавершен[0-1]
15:30Plauen1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Wismut GeraЗавершен[1-2]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
16:00Хоффенхайм II4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Айнтрахт ШтадталлендорфЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
16:00Нюрнберг II0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Бавария IIЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
16:00Eichede3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
TodesfeldeЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TSV KroppЗавершен[0-0]
16:00VfR Neumunster0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
NTSV Strand 08Завершен[0-1]
17:00Inter Turkspor Kiel3 - 6
3 - 6
Завершен
SC Weiche-08Завершен[1-2]
Оберлига Бремен
16:00Hastedt6 - 3
6 - 3
Завершен
Aumund-VegesackЗавершен[2-2]
17:00Borgfeld2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SFL BremerhavenЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Schwachhausen3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BrinkumerЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
16:00TuS RW Koblenz1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MechtersheimЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига Бавария Север
16:00DJK Bamberg2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Wurzburger Kickers IIЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Vach1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AbtswindЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
16:00Schwabmunchen1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
VilzingЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Regensburg II3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
DachauЗавершен[3-0]
19:00SV Turkgucu Ataspor1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
IsmaningЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
16:00Germania Friedrichstal2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BacknangЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
16:00Wolfenbuttel0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Arminia HannoverЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Hagen/Uthlede2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
HeeslingerЗавершен
16:00Eintracht Northeim2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Braunschweig IIЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Hildesheim1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Spelle-VenhausЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Bersenbruck5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
CloppenburgЗавершен[2-1]
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
16:30Breinig1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
FrechenЗавершен[1-2]
16:45Friesdorf4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
VfL VichttalЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
16:30ASC 09 Dortmund2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Westfalia HerneЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Erndtebruck2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
BrunninghausenЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Sprockhovel4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
GievenbeckЗавершен[3-1]
16:30Westfalia Rhynern4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Eintracht RheineЗавершен[3-0]
16:30Гютерсло0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Шальке-IIЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Holzwickeder SC0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
TuS HalternЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Schermbeck0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Hammer SpVgg.Завершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Гессен
16:30Ginsheim1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AlzenauЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Neu-Isenburg0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Turk Gucu FriedbergЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
16:30Meerbusch0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
KleveЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Schonnebeck1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Dusseldorf-WestЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Bocholt2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BaumbergЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Hilden3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Germania RatingenЗавершен[1-1]
17:00TuRU Düsseldorf1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SW EssenЗавершен[0-0]