Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 10 сентября 2017

10 Сентября 2017
calendar
Бундеслига
16:30Герта Берлин1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Вердер БременЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Шальке 043 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ШтутгартЗавершен[1-1]
2. Бундеслига
14:30Брауншвейг1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЗандхаузенЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Дюссельдорф3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Юнион БерлинЗавершен[1-0]
14:30Дармштадт1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
БохумЗавершен[1-0]
3. Лига
15:00Меппен1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АаленеЗавершен[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga South
12:00Augsburg U191 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Hoffenheim U19Завершен[0-1]
12:00Kaiserslautern U193 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Nurnberg U19Завершен[3-1]
12:00Unterhaching U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Wehen U19Завершен[3-1]
14:00Furth U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Stuttgart U19Завершен[0-1]
14:00Karlsruher U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Eintracht Frankfurt U19Завершен[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga West
12:00Arminia Klosterhardt U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Bochum U19Завершен[0-2]
12:00Fortuna Koln U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Dortmund U19Завершен[0-1]
12:00Schalke U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Dusseldorf U19Завершен[1-1]
14:00Bielefeld U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Oberhausen U19Завершен[0-1]
14:00B. Monchengladbach U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Paderborn U19Завершен[1-2]
Оберлига - Юг
14:00Bischofswerdaer2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SandersdorfЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Eilenburg0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
PlauenЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Merseburg0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Inter LeipzigЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Wismut Gera0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
HalleЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Stendal5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
KrieschowЗавершен[3-0]
Региональная Лига - Восток
14:30Berliner AK 075 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
OberlausitzЗавершен[2-1]
14:30Furstenwalde5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
LuckenwaldeЗавершен[3-1]
14:30Бабельсберг0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
НордхаузенЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Auerbach3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Chemie LeipzigЗавершен[2-0]
14:30Хальберштадт0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Энерги КотбусЗавершен[0-3]
14:30Meuselwitz0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BautzenЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная лига - Север
14:30Любек1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Брауншвейг IIЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Eintracht Norderstedt1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BSV RehdenЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Egestorf-Langreder3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
OldenburgЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Hildesheim1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Luneburger HansaЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Север
15:00Zehlendorf1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
LichtenbergЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Charlottenburg0 - 7
0 - 7
Завершен
BrandenburgerЗавершен[0-5]
15:00Staaken5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
AltludersdorfЗавершен[3-0]
15:00Hansa Rostock II3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Torgelower GreifЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Brieselang0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
1.FC FrankfurtЗавершен[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga North
15:00Osnabruck U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Hertha U19Завершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
15:00TSV Lagerdorf1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
SC Weiche-08Завершен[1-3]
15:00VfR Neumunster0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TodesfeldeЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Dornbreite LubeckЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Wankendorf2 - 6
2 - 6
Завершен
SchilkseeЗавершен[1-2]
Оберлига Бремен
15:00Werder Bremen III2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GrollandЗавершен[0-0]
15:30Schwachhausen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LeherЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Habenhauser0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
HastedtЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
15:00Hoffenheim II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RochlingЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Саарбрюккен3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ФранкфуртЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Гамбург
15:00Wedeler TSV3 - 5
3 - 5
Завершен
Condor HamburgЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Wandsbeker Concordia2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Hamburger SV IIIЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
16:00Breinig1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HennefЗавершен[0-1]
16:00FC Viktoria 080 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
FreialdenhovenЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Hurth0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AlfterЗавершен
16:00Bergisch Gladbach0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MertenЗавершен[0-0]
16:15Siegburger0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TV HerkenrathЗавершен
16:15Friesdorf3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
PeschЗавершен[1-1]
16:15Wesseling-Urfeld1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
VfL VichttalЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
16:00Jahn Hiesfeld2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
HombergЗавершен[1-2]
16:00Germania Ratingen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SpeldorfЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Bocholt2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
HildenЗавершен[1-0]
16:00SW Essen3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
SchonnebeckЗавершен[1-1]
16:00FC Monheim3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
VohwinkelЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Cronenberger1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BaumbergЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Krefeld-Fischeln1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TuRU DüsseldorfЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Velbert1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Dusseldorf-WestЗавершен[0-0]
16:00SC Dusseldorf1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
StraelenЗавершен[1-4]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
16:00Bersenbruck1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Arminia HannoverЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Sulingen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
VorsfeldeЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
CloppenburgЗавершен[0-1]
16:00VfL Oldenburg1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Spelle-VenhausЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Gifhorn0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
UphusenЗавершен[0-0]
18:45Heeslinger0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
DelmenhorstЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
16:00Lippstadt0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ASC 09 DortmundЗавершен[0-3]
16:00SC Hassel0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
EnnepetalЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Eintracht Rheine3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
Westfalia HerneЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Paderborn II2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Schalke IIЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Arminia Bielefeld II1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SiegenЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Gutersloh1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Kaan-MarienbornЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Hammer SpVgg.3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Marl-HulsЗавершен[1-0]
16:00TuS Haltern3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AhlenЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
16:00Engers3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
DiefflenЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига Бавария Север
16:00Ammerthal2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
EltersdorfЗавершен[1-1]
16:00DJK Bamberg1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
GebenbachЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
16:00Спилберг0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
БалингерЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
17:00Schwabmunchen0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VilzingЗавершен[0-0]