Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 10 августа 2019

10 Августа 2019
calendar
Кубок Германии
16:30Alemannia Aachen1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Bayer LeverkusenЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Dassendorf0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
DresdenЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Drochtersen / Assel0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Schalke 04Завершен[0-1]
16:30Кайзерслаутерн2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
МайнцЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Магдебург0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ФрайбургЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Нордхаузен1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
АуэЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Виктория Берлин0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Арминия БилефельдЗавершен[0-1]
16:30FC 08 Villingen1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
DusseldorfЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Ферле2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
АугсбургЗавершен[2-0]
19:30Баунатале2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
БохумЗавершен[2-1]
19:30Ульм0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ХайденхаймЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Wurzburger Kickers2 - 2 (4-5)
2 - 2 (4-5)
Завершен
HoffenheimЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Delmenhorst1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
Werder BremenЗавершен[1-4]
Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00Holstein Kiel U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Cottbus U19Завершен[0-0]
12:00Union Berlin U194 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Hannover U19Завершен[2-2]
15:00Hertha U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Niendorfer TSV U19Завершен[0-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00Heidenheim U192 - 6
2 - 6
Завершен
Mainz U19Завершен[1-4]
12:00Viktoria Koln U191 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Leverkusen U19Завершен[1-1]
12:00Ingolstadt U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Offenbach U19Завершен[0-0]
13:00Furth U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Karlsruher U19Завершен[0-0]
14:00Stuttgart U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Hoffenheim U19Завершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Юг
13:00Eilenburg4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
PlauenЗавершен[2-1]
Региональная лига - Север
14:00Вольфсбург II3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Гамбургер IIЗавершен[2-0]
14:30SC Weiche-080 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BSV RehdenЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Jeddeloh2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
TSV HavelseЗавершен[1-2]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
15:00FK Pirmasens0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GiessenЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Франкфурт1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Майнц IIЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Elversberg0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Freiburg IIЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Балинген1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ВальдорфЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Хоффенхайм II3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
БалингерЗавершен[3-1]
Региональная лига - Запад
15:00Дюссельдорф II1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
БоннерЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Lotte1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
HombergЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Fortuna Köln1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
WattenscheidЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Schalke II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LippstadtЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
15:00Dorfmerkingen2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
RavensburgЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Freiberg1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Neckarsulmer (Ger)Завершен[0-0]
15:00Sandhausen II0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Goppinger SVЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Stutt. Kickers0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FreibergЗавершен[0-0]
15:00TSV Ilshofen0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ReutlingenЗавершен[0-0]
16:30FC Nottingen2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
LinxЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Oberachern1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Stuttgart IIЗавершен[0-2]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
15:00Bordesholm1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SC Weiche-08Завершен[1-1]
15:00Lubeck II5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
FlensburgЗавершен[2-1]
15:00TSV Kropp1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
OldenburgerЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Phonix Lubeck2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
HusumerЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Inter Turkspor Kiel0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
EutinЗавершен[0-2]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
15:00Aubstadt1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MemmingenЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Furth II2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GarchingЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Rain/Lech1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SchaldingЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Nurnberg II1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
TSV 1860 RosenheimЗавершен[1-2]
15:00Бургхаузен0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
АшаффенбургЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Turkgucu Munchen3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Augsburg IIЗавершен[3-2]
15:001. FC Schweinfurt3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
HeimstettenЗавершен[2-2]
Оберлига - Гамбург
15:00Meiendorfer SV1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SuderelbeЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Гессен
15:00Eintracht Stadtallendorf5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
FernwaldЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Turk Gucu Friedberg4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
TUS DietkirchenЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Fulda-Lehnerz2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GinsheimЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Waldgirmes1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
KasselЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Neuhof2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
SV SteinbachЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига Бавария Север
15:00Bamberg3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
GrossbardorfЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Seligenporten1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
VilzingЗавершен[0-1]
17:00ATSV4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SandЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Kahl1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
GebenbachЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Cham5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
Spvgg Ansbach 09Завершен[3-1]
19:00Ammerthal3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AbtswindЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
15:00Dachau3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Ingolstadt IIЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Ismaning1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Schwaben AugsburgЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Landsberg0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
PullachЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Donaustadt2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Kottern-St. MangЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Turkspor Augsburg0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Hankofen-HailingЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Nordlingen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TSV 1880 WasserburgЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
16:30Eisbachtal2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Elversberg IIЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Diefflen3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
MechtersheimЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Hertha Wiesbach3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
EngersЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
17:00Tundern0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Arminia HannoverЗавершен[0-2]
17:00FT Braunschweig3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
EmdenЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Bersenbruck1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
VfL OldenburgЗавершен[1-2]
17:30Spelle-Venhaus3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
WolfenbuttelЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
17:00Velbert4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SC VelbertЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Straelen2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CronenbergerЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Niederwenigern1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TuRU DüsseldorfЗавершен[1-1]