Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 10 февраля 2018

10 Февраля 2018
calendar
Бундеслига
17:30Байер Леверкузен0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Герта БерлинЗавершен[0-1]
17:30Хоффенхайм4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
МайнцЗавершен[1-1]
17:30Айнтрахт Франкфурт4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
КельнЗавершен[1-0]
17:30Боруссия Дортмунд2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ГамбургерЗавершен[0-0]
17:30Ганновер2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ФрайбургЗавершен[1-0]
20:30Бавария Мюнхен2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Шальке 04Завершен[2-1]
2. Бундеслига
15:00Дуйсбург2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Арминия БилефельдЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Регенсбург2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ХайденхаймЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Юнион Берлин3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ДюссельдорфЗавершен[0-1]
3. Лига
16:00Aalen4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Sonnenhof GroßaspachЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Hansa Rostock3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Wurzburger KickersЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Jena2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
LotteЗавершен[2-2]
16:00Карлсруэ1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Фортуна КельнЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Magdeburg3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Preussen MunsterЗавершен[3-1]
16:00Цвиккау0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
МеппенЗавершен[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga South
13:00Kaiserslautern U190 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Bayern U19Завершен[0-1]
13:00Furth U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Nurnberg U19Завершен[0-1]
13:00Freiburg U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Eintracht Frankfurt U19Завершен[1-0]
15:00Augsburg U193 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Heidenheim U19Завершен[3-0]
15:00Wehen U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Hoffenheim U19Отложен
Junioren Bundesliga North
13:00St. Pauli U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Hamburger SV U19Завершен[0-0]
15:00Niendorfer TSV U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Bremen U19Завершен[0-0]
15:00Chemnitzer FC U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Hertha U19Завершен[0-2]
17:30Braunschweig U191 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Hannover U19Завершен[1-2]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
TuS HalternОтложен
Оберлига - Север
15:00Torgelower Greif0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
SeelowОтложен
15:00Лихтенберг0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Ганза росток IIОтложен
15:00Rathenow6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
BrieselangЗавершен[3-0]
16:00Union Berlin2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BrandenburgerЗавершен[1-0]
Региональная лига - Север
15:00Wolfsburg II0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Egestorf-LangrederЗавершен[0-0]
15:30SC Weiche-080 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Hamburger IIОтложен
16:00Lübeck0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
JeddelohОтложен
Оберлига - Юг
15:30Plauen3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Schott JenaЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Восток
15:30Altglienicke0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BFC DynamoОтложен
15:30Furstenwalde0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BabelsbergОтложен
15:30Энерги Котбус1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
АуэрбахЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная лига - Запад
16:00Ферле0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Дортмунд IIОтложен
16:00Westfalia Rhynern0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Alemannia AachenОтложен
16:00B. Moenchengladbach II0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
ErndtebruckОтложен
16:00Wuppertaler0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
WattenscheidОтложен
19:00Uerdingen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FC Wegberg-BeeckОтложен
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
16:00Delmenhorst0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
SulingenОтложен
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
16:00Sandhausen II0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
FreibergЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Равенсбург0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
РойтлингенОтложен
17:00CfR Pforzheim0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FC 08 VillingenОтложен
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
16:00Schott Mainz4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
KasselЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Саарбрюккен3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Фрайбург IIЗавершен[3-0]
16:00TuS Koblenz0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
FSV FrankfurtЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Майнц IIОтложен
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
17:00Krefeld-Fischeln3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
SpeldorfЗавершен
17:00Straelen5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
CronenbergerЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Baumberg2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SchonnebeckЗавершен[0-1]
18:00SW Essen0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FC MonheimЗавершен[0-0]
18:00SC Dusseldorf0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TuRU DüsseldorfЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Vohwinkel0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Jahn HiesfeldОтложен