Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 9 сентября 2017

09 Сентября 2017
calendar
Бундеслига
16:30Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Айнтрахт ФранкфуртЗавершен[0-1]
16:30Фрайбург0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Боруссия ДортмундЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Аугсбург3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
КельнЗавершен[2-0]
16:30Майнц3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Байер ЛеверкузенЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Вольфсбург1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ГанноверЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Хоффенхайм2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Бавария МюнхенЗавершен[1-0]
2. Бундеслига
14:00Арминия Билефельд0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
ДуйсбургЗавершен[0-1]
14:00Гольштейн Киль2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
КайзерслаутернЗавершен[1-0]
14:00Ингольштадт1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
АуэЗавершен[0-1]
3. Лига
15:00Chemnitzer FC0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
KarlsruherЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Erfurt1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
JenaЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Hallescher2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
WehenЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Lotte2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
UnterhachingЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Магдебург2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Ганза РостокЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Wurzburger Kickers2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
PaderbornЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Sonnenhof Großaspach0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
VfL OsnabruckЗавершен[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00Chemnitzer FC U190 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Hamburger SV U19Завершен[0-2]
14:00RB Leipzig U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Dresden U19Завершен[0-0]
14:00St. Pauli U191 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Holstein Kiel U19Завершен[0-2]
15:00Braunschweig U191 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Niendorfer TSV U19Завершен[0-0]
15:00Hannover U192 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Union Berlin U19Завершен[0-0]
Junioren Bundesliga South
12:00Mainz U193 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Bayern U19Завершен[0-2]
14:00Freiburg U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Heidenheim U19Завершен[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga West
12:00Duisburg U190 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Koln U19Завершен[0-0]
14:00Leverkusen U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Preussen Munster U19Завершен[0-0]
Региональная лига - Север
13:00Вольфсбург II1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Санкт-Паули IIЗавершен[0-0]
14:00Hamburger II2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
EutinЗавершен[0-0]
14:30SC Weiche-082 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AltonaЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Jeddeloh4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
TSV HavelseЗавершен[1-2]
Оберлига - Гамбург
14:00Dassendorf4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Vorwarts-WackerЗавершен
14:00TSV Бухгольц 081 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Бармбек-УленхорстЗавершен
15:00Fußballclub Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2000 e.V.2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
RugenbergenЗавершен
16:00Curslack-Neuengamme5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
SuderelbeЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Юг
14:30Bernburg1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
KamenzЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Einheit Rudolstadt1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BarlebenЗавершен
Региональная Лига - Восток
14:30Локомотив Лейпциг0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Виктория БерлинЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига Бавария Север
15:00Aschaffenburg6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
Bayern HofЗавершен
15:00Amberg0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Wurzburger FVЗавершен
16:00Jahn Forchheim2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GrossbardorfЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Spvgg Ansbach 092 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SandЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Aubstadt2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Wurzburger Kickers IIЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Erlangen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ErlenbachЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Schweinfurt II1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
WeidenЗавершен[1-1]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
15:00Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ВальдорфЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Kickers Offenbach3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Stutt. KickersЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Штутгарт II0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Майнц IIЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Ульм1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
КассельЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Schott Mainz0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Freiburg IIЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Steinbach1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ElversbergЗавершен[1-0]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
15:00Furth II2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SchaldingЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Garching0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Munich 1860Завершен[0-2]
15:00Pipinsried0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
MemmingenЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Seligenporten3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Nurnberg IIЗавершен[1-1]
Региональная лига - Запад
15:00Dortmund II3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
RodinghausenЗавершен[2-0]
15:00Дюссельдорф II1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Виктория KolnЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Erndtebruck2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Alemannia AachenЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Uerdingen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
B. Moenchengladbach IIЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Wiedenbruck4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
OberhausenЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Wuppertaler5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
VerlЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Köln II3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Westfalia RhynernЗавершен[0-1]
15:00RW Essen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FC Wegberg-BeeckЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
15:00Eintracht Trier3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
KarbachЗавершен[2-0]
15:00FC 08 Homburg7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
EppelbornЗавершен[4-0]
15:00Kaiserslautern II2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TuS RW KoblenzЗавершен[0-1]
16:30FK Pirmasens5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
JagersburgЗавершен[3-1]
16:30Hertha Wiesbach0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
SaarbrückenЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Morlautern1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SalmrohrЗавершен[1-1]
18:30Idar-Oberstein3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
DudenhofenЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Гессен
16:00Hessen Dreieich4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
LohfeldenЗавершен[2-0]
16:00RW Frankfurt0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GinsheimЗавершен
16:00SV Steinbach0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Neu-IsenburgЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Waldgirmes6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
EderberglandЗавершен
16:00Baunatal0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
LehnerzЗавершен
16:00Hadamar3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
WatzenbornЗавершен
16:00Viktoria Griesheim0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
FuldaЗавершен
16:00Alzenau4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
VellmarЗавершен
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
16:00Flensburg0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Holstein Kiel IIЗавершен
16:00Inter Turkspor Kiel2 - 8
2 - 8
Завершен
NTSV Strand 08Завершен[1-4]
Оберлига Бремен
16:00Blumenthaler4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BTS NeustadtЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Ol. Bremerhaven1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BrinkumerЗавершен[0-0]
16:30VfL Bremen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
GeestemundeЗавершен[0-2]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
16:00Neumarkt1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Sportverein Kirchanschöring eV 1946Завершен[0-0]
16:00Schwaben Augsburg1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Chiemgau TraunsteinЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hankofen-Hailing2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
LandsbergЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Kornburg3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
WolfratshausenЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Kottern-St. Mang3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Munich 1860 IIЗавершен[0-0]
18:30Dachau3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Rain/LechЗавершен[3-2]
19:00Sonthofen2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
HolzkirchenЗавершен[0-2]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
16:30Backnang3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
WeinheimЗавершен[3-0]
16:30Bissingen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FC 08 VillingenЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Фрайберг0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
БалингенЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Sandhausen II0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
ReutlingenЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Walldorf II0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
RavensburgЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Oberachern2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Goppinger SVЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
17:00Wunstorf3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Eintracht CelleЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Eintracht Northeim4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SVG GottingenЗавершен[1-1]