Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 3 сентября 2017

03 Сентября 2017
calendar
Оберлига Бремен
12:00Geestemunde1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HabenhauserЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Brinkumer4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
BTS NeustadtЗавершен[3-0]
15:30Schwachhausen1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
BlumenthalerЗавершен
16:00Grolland1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
VfL BremenЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Leher3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
OberneulandЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Hastedt8 - 2
8 - 2
Завершен
Ol. BremerhavenЗавершен[7-1]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
15:00TSV Lagerdorf2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Inter Turkspor KielЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Todesfelde6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
WankendorfЗавершен[3-0]
15:00Neumunster2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
VfR NeumunsterЗавершен[0-1]
15:00Eichede2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Heider SVЗавершен
15:00Holstein Kiel II3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Friedrichsberg-BusdorfЗавершен[1-0]
Региональная лига - Север
15:00St. Pauli II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Drochtersen / AsselЗавершен[1-0]
15:00TSV Havelse0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
HildesheimЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Luneburger Hansa0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Egestorf-LangrederЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Oldenburg2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Eintracht NorderstedtЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Гамбург
15:00Pinneberg4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Vorwarts-WackerЗавершен
16:00Sasel1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Fußballclub Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2000 e.V.Завершен
19:00Rugenbergen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Teutonia OttensenЗавершен
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
15:00Майнц II0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
СаарбрюккенЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
15:30Саарбрюккен3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Айнтрахт ТрирЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Dudenhofen0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
MorlauternЗавершен
16:00Gonsenheim1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
MechtersheimЗавершен[0-1]
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
16:00Alfter0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SiegburgerЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Euskirchen0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
FriesdorfЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Виктория 084 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Бергиш-ГладбахЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Freialdenhoven1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BreinigЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Hennef3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Hilal BergheimЗавершен[1-0]
16:30TV Herkenrath1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Wesseling-UrfeldЗавершен[0-0]
16:30VfL Vichttal1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MertenЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
16:00Arminia Hannover0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HeeslingerЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Cloppenburg1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GifhornЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Eintracht Celle3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
VorsfeldeЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Spelle-Venhaus2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Eintracht NortheimЗавершен
16:00SVG Gottingen0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
BersenbruckЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SulingenЗавершен[2-0]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
16:00ASC 09 Dortmund2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SC HasselЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Marl-Huls1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
LippstadtЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Kaan-Marienborn2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Arminia Bielefeld IIЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Ennepetal1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SprockhovelЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Westfalia Herne1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Hammer SpVgg.Завершен[1-1]
16:00Siegen0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TuS HalternЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Ahlen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Paderborn IIЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Gutersloh0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BrunninghausenЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
16:00Vohwinkel3 - 5
3 - 5
Завершен
SC DusseldorfЗавершен[0-3]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
16:00Karlsruher II3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Sandhausen IIЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига Бавария Север
18:00Eltersdorf0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Wurzburger FVЗавершен