Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 2 сентября 2017

02 Сентября 2017
calendar
Dfb Junioren Pokal
12:00Saarbrucken U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
B. Monchengladbach U19Завершен
Региональная лига - Север
14:00Hannover II0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
JeddelohЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Eutin2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
LübeckЗавершен[0-4]
17:00BSV Rehden3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SC Weiche-08Завершен[2-0]
Региональная лига - Запад
15:00Alemannia Aachen0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
OberhausenЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Rodinghausen4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Dusseldorf IIЗавершен[3-0]
15:00Viktoria Koln2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ErndtebruckЗавершен[2-1]
15:00FC Wegberg-Beeck0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BonnerЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Wattenscheid1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Köln IIЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Westfalia Rhynern1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
UerdingenЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная Лига - Бавария
15:00Illertissen3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SeligenportenЗавершен[2-1]
15:00Schalding1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
GarchingЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Южная Бавария
15:00Wolfratshausen1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Schwaben AugsburgЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Holzkirchen4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
SchwabmunchenЗавершен[2-2]
16:00Sportverein Kirchanschöring eV 19461 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
DachauЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Pullach6 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
KornburgЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Vilzing2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
NeumarktЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Rain/Lech0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
IsmaningЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Chiemgau Traunstein1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Kottern-St. MangЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Мюнхен 1860 II0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЗонтхофенеЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
15:00Goppinger SV2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
CfR PforzheimЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Weinheim1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
SpielbergЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Bahlinger6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Walldorf IIЗавершен[2-0]
16:30FC 08 Villingen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FreibergЗавершен[2-0]
16:30FC Nottingen3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Neckarsulmer (Ger)Завершен[2-0]
16:30Ravensburg2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BissingenЗавершен
18:00Balingen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
OberachernЗавершен[1-1]
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
15:00Франкфурт0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
МангеймЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Kassel3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SteinbachЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Черви2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Айнтрахт ШтадталлендорфЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Фрайбург II5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Кикерс ОффенбахЗавершен[1-1]
15:00Rochling0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Schott MainzЗавершен[0-0]
16:30Stutt. Kickers1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Stuttgart IIЗавершен[0-2]
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
15:30Karbach2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
PfeddersheimЗавершен
16:30Diefflen2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FK PirmasensЗавершен[1-1]
16:30Jagersburg0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
FC 08 HomburgЗавершен[0-2]
16:30Salmrohr0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
EngersЗавершен[0-1]
18:30TuS RW Koblenz0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Idar-ObersteinЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Гессен
16:00Ederbergland2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
FliedenЗавершен
16:00Ginsheim0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
AlzenauЗавершен
16:00Watzenborn3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Viktoria GriesheimЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Vellmar2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
HadamarЗавершен
16:00Lehnerz2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
WaldgirmesЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Lohfelden1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
RW FrankfurtЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
16:00Schilksee2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Frisia Risum-LindholmЗавершен[1-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
16:00Osnabruck U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Braunschweig U19Завершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
17:00Uphusen0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
VfL OldenburgЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Delmenhorst1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
WunstorfЗавершен[1-0]
Оберлига - Гамбург
17:00Wedeler TSV1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
SC Victoria HamburgЗавершен[0-2]
Оберлига Бавария Север
17:00Gebenbach3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
AubstadtЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Sand1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
AmmerthalЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Эрланген3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
АмбергЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Erlenbach2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Schweinfurt IIЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Grossbardorf1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Spvgg Ansbach 09Завершен[1-1]