Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 1 октября 2017

01 Октября 2017
calendar
Бундеслига
14:30Фрайбург3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ХоффенхаймЗавершен[2-1]
16:30Герта Берлин2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Бавария МюнхенЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Кельн1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
РБ ЛейпцигЗавершен[0-1]
2. Бундеслига
14:30Зандхаузен2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
РегенсбургЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Брауншвейг0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Санкт-ПаулиЗавершен[0-0]
14:30Хайденхайм0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ДрезденЗавершен[0-1]
3. Лига
15:00Magdeburg2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
JenaЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Меппен2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
КарлсруэЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Цвиккау1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ПадерборнЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Гамбург
11:45Teutonia Ottensen5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Fußballclub Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2000 e.V.Завершен[1-0]
15:00Pinneberg0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Curslack-NeuengammeЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Rugenbergen5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Wandsbeker ConcordiaЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Sasel4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
TSV Buchholz 08Завершен[0-1]
16:00Vorwarts-Wacker0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Niendorfer TSVЗавершен[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga West
12:00Duisburg U194 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Dusseldorf U19Завершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Юг
15:00Barleben3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
KrieschowЗавершен[1-0]
15:00Wismut Gera0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Jena IIЗавершен
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
15:00Holstein Kiel II2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Inter Turkspor KielЗавершен[2-1]
Региональная лига - Север
15:00Altona0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
HildesheimЗавершен[0-2]
15:00Санкт-Паули II2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЛюбекЗавершен[0-0]
15:00TSV Havelse3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
EutinЗавершен[2-0]
16:00Luneburger Hansa2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Wolfsburg IIЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Oldenburg1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Drochtersen / AsselЗавершен[0-0]
Региональная лига - Запад
15:00Uerdingen0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Alemannia AachenЗавершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Вестфалия
16:00ASC 09 Dortmund4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Paderborn IIЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Ennepetal1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Eintracht RheineЗавершен[0-0]
16:00SC Hassel3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
LippstadtЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Siegen2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BrunninghausenЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Ahlen1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Kaan-MarienbornЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Шальке-II3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ГютерслоЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Westfalia Herne1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Arminia Bielefeld IIЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Sprockhovel0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Hammer SpVgg.Завершен[0-0]
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
16:00Alfter0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BreinigЗавершен[0-1]
16:00Euskirchen0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
FreialdenhovenЗавершен[0-1]
16:15Пеш1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Виктория 08Завершен[0-1]
16:15Wesseling-Urfeld1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
SiegburgerЗавершен[1-2]
16:30Хеннефе3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Бергиш-ГладбахЗавершен[3-1]
16:30TV Herkenrath5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
Hilal BergheimЗавершен[3-0]
16:30VfL Vichttal1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FriesdorfЗавершен[1-1]
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
16:00Speldorf3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
BocholtЗавершен[1-1]
16:00Straelen0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HildenЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Velbert1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
CronenbergerЗавершен[1-0]
16:00Schonnebeck3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
FC MonheimЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Baumberg0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Germania RatingenЗавершен[0-0]
16:00TuRU Düsseldorf4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
VohwinkelЗавершен[3-1]
16:00Dusseldorf-West2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SW EssenЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Krefeld-Fischeln2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
Jahn HiesfeldЗавершен
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
16:00Eintracht Celle2 - 8
2 - 8
Завершен
Eintracht NortheimЗавершен[2-1]
16:00Arminia Hannover1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GifhornЗавершен[0-0]
16:00Uphusen0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SulingenЗавершен[0-2]
16:00Vorsfelde1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BersenbruckЗавершен[1-1]