Германия

Результаты футбольных матчей.

04 Апреля 2020
calendar
Бундеслига
16:30Айнтрахт Франкфурт0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
ФрайбургОтложен
19:00Дюссельдорф0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Шальке 04Отложен
2. Бундеслига
14:30Ауэ0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
ДармштадтОтложен
14:30Бохум0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Гольштейн КильОтложен
14:30Гройтер Фюрт0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
VfL ОснабрюкОтложен
3. Лига
14:00Preussen Munster0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
IngolstadtОтложен
15:00Магдебург0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Виктория KolnОтложен
Оберлига - Гамбург
11:45Paloma0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Curslack-NeuengammeОтложен
15:00Rugenbergen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Teutonia OttensenОтложен
15:00TSV Бухгольц 080 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Бармбек-УленхорстОтложен
16:00Sasel0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Tus OsdorfОтложен
16:00Wandsbeker Concordia0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
TorneschОтложен
Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00Kaiserslautern U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Augsburg U19Отложен
12:00Dortmund U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Preussen Munster U19Отложен
12:00Dusseldorf U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Schalke U19Отложен
12:00Wuppertaler U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Viktoria Koln U19Отложен
14:00Mainz U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Karlsruher U19Отложен
15:00Ulm U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Ingolstadt U19Отложен
Оберлига Бремен
12:00Geestemunde0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HastedtОтложен
15:30Hemelingen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BlumenthalerОтложен
16:00Leher0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Aumund-VegesackОтложен
16:00Юнион Бремен0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
ШваххаузенОтложен
16:30Habenhauser0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BremerОтложен
16:30SFL Bremerhaven0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BorgfeldОтложен
Junioren Bundesliga North
13:00Hannover U190 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Magdeburg U19Отложен
Региональная Лига - Восток
14:30Meuselwitz0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Viktoria BerlinОтложен
14:30Эрфурт0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
БабельсбергОтменен
14:30Лихтенберг0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
ХальберштадтОтложен
14:30Энерги Котбус0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
НордхаузенОтложен
15:30Lokomotive Leipzig0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Chemie LeipzigОтложен
Bundesliga Women
15:00Duisburg W0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Sand WОтложен
15:00Potsdam W0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Bayern Munich WОтложен
15:00Jena W0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Freiburg WОтложен
15:00Koln W0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
SGS Essen WОтложен
Oberliga Bayern Nord - Relegation
15:00Oberlausitz0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Inter LeipzigОтложен
15:00Merseburg0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HalleОтложен
15:00Einheit Rudolstadt0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Nordhausen IIОтложен
15:00Jena II0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BernburgОтложен
Оберлига - Север
15:00Zehlendorf0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Blau Weiss BerlinОтложен
15:00Greifswald0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BrandenburgerОтложен
15:00Charlottenburg0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
TSG NeustrelitzОтложен
15:00Tasmania Berlin0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Hansa Rostock IIОтложен
Оберлига - Шлезвиг-Гольштейн
15:00Todesfelde0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
OldenburgerОтложен
16:00Eckernforder SV0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
TSV KroppОтложен
16:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Lubeck IIОтложен
16:00Preussen Reinfeld0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
NeumunsterОтложен
Региональная лига - Север
15:00Altona0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Hannoverscher SCОтложен
15:00Eintracht Norderstedt0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Bremen IIОтложен
16:00Luneburger Hansa0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Wolfsburg IIОтложен
Региональная Лига - Юго-Запад
15:00Фрайбург II0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Майнц IIОтложен
Оберлига - Средний Рейн
16:00Freialdenhoven0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
VfL VichttalОтложен
16:00Hennef0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
DurenОтложен
16:00Hurth0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
PeschОтложен
16:00FC Viktoria 080 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
DeutzОтложен
16:00Eilendorf0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FC Wegberg-BeeckОтложен
16:00Breinig0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Wesseling-UrfeldОтложен
16:15Frechen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
SiegburgerОтложен
16:30Fortuna Koln II0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FriesdorfОтложен
Оберлига - Гессен
16:00Ginsheim0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HadamarОтложен
16:00Neuhof0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Eintracht StadtallendorfОтложен
16:00RW Walldorf0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Turk Gucu FriedbergОтложен
16:00SV Steinbach0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Hessen DreieichОтложен
16:00Eddersheim0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HanauОтложен
16:00Fernwald0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BaunatalОтложен
Региональная лига - Запад
16:00Schalke II0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Alemannia AachenОтложен
16:00Бергиш-Гладбах0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Дюссельдорф IIОтложен
Оберлига - Нижняя Саксония
16:00Arminia Hannover0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
UphusenОтложен
16:00Bersenbruck0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Eintracht NortheimОтложен
16:00FT Braunschweig0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Lupo-Martini WolfsburgОтложен
16:00Gifhorn0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HildesheimОтложен
16:00Spelle-Venhaus0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Eintracht CelleОтложен
16:00VfL Oldenburg0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HeeslingerОтложен
16:00Egestorf-Langreder0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
WolfenbuttelОтложен
16:00Hagen/Uthlede0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
EmdenОтложен
Оберлига - Вестфалия
16:00Ennepetal0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Eintracht RheineОтложен
16:00Erndtebruck0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Paderborn IIОтложен
16:00Kaan-Marienborn0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Holzwickeder SCОтложен
16:00Westfalia Rhynern0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Preussen Munster 2Отложен
16:00ASC 09 Dortmund0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
SchermbeckОтложен
16:00RSV Meinerzhagen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
AhlenОтложен
16:00Sprockhovel0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Hammer SpVgg.Отложен
Оберлига - Нижний Рейн
16:00Baumberg0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BocholtОтложен
16:00Cronenberger0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Germania RatingenОтложен
16:00Meerbusch0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FC MonheimОтложен
16:00Niederwenigern0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Union NettetalОтложен
16:00Schonnebeck0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
KleveОтложен
16:00Velbert0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
TVD VelbertОтложен
16:00TuRU Düsseldorf0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
KrayОтложен
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
16:00Hassia Bingen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Elversberg IIОтложен
16:00TuS Koblenz0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Eintracht TrierОтложен
16:30Kaiserslautern II0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
KarbachОтложен
Оберлига - Баден-Вюртемберг
16:00Rielasingen-Arlen0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
FreibergОтложен