Франция

Результаты футбольных матчей, 24 августа 2019

24 Августа 2019
calendar
Лига 2
16:00Труа2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЛансЗавершен[1-0]
Лига 1
21:00Брест1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
РеймсЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Амьен1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
НантЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Анже3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
МецЗавершен[2-0]
21:00Дижон0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
БордоЗавершен[0-1]
Division 1 Women
15:30Bordeaux W4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Fleury 91 WЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Guingamp W2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Metz WЗавершен[1-0]
15:30Paris FC W3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Dijon WЗавершен[3-0]
15:30Montpellier W2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Reims WЗавершен[1-0]
16:30Lyon W6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Marseille WЗавершен[3-0]
Cfa - Group A
16:00Schiltigheim2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Lens IIЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Asm Belfort3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
HaguenauЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Bobigny2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
St QuentinЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Sedan3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
JA DrancyЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Epinal1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
IC CroixЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Bastia1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Lille IIЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Lusitanos2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Reims 2Завершен[1-0]
19:00Sainte-Genevieve1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MulhouseЗавершен[0-0]
Cfa - Group B
18:00Sannois2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
PoissyЗавершен[2-0]
19:00Granville0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Angers IIЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Mantes0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Saint-MaloЗавершен[0-1]
19:00St. Briochin2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
VitreЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Lorient II1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Guingamp IIЗавершен
19:00Oissel0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ChartresЗавершен
19:30Vannes1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
RouenЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Gobelins1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Fleury-MerogisЗавершен[0-1]
Cfa - Group C
19:00Chamalieres0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
AndrezieuxЗавершен[0-2]
19:00Nantes II2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Stade BordeauxЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Romorantin3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SeteЗавершен[2-0]
19:00St Etienne II1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BloisЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Colomiers1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TrelissacЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Bergerac0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Angouleme CFCЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Bourges2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Montpellier 2Завершен[2-1]
19:00Saint-Pryve2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Les HerbiersЗавершен[1-0]
Национал 2 - Группа D
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MartiguesЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Monts1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
GrasseЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Olympique0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
HyeresЗавершен
19:00Yzeure0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Saint PriestЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Jura Sud1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
Louhans CuiseauxЗавершен[1-2]
19:00Marseille Endoume1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Lyon IIЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Monaco II1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Marseille IIЗавершен
20:30Annecy1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
MarignaneЗавершен[1-1]