Франция

Результаты футбольных матчей, 10 августа 2019

10 Августа 2019
calendar
Лига 2
16:00Клермон1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛансЗавершен[0-0]
Лига 1
18:30Марсель0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
РеймсЗавершен[0-0]
21:00Анже3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
БордоЗавершен[3-1]
21:00Брест1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ТулузаЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Дижон1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Сент-ЭтьенЗавершен[1-2]
21:00Монпелье0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
РеннЗавершен[0-1]
21:00Ницца2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
АмьенЗавершен[1-0]
Cfa - Group A
16:00Bobigny5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
SchiltigheimЗавершен[3-0]
19:00Asm Belfort2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MulhouseЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Bastia3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Reims 2Завершен[1-1]
19:00Epinal3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Lens IIЗавершен
19:00Haguenau0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
JA DrancyЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Lusitanos1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
St QuentinЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Sainte-Genevieve2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
IC CroixЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Sedan2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Lille IIЗавершен[2-0]
Cfa - Group B
18:00Sannois0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Guingamp IIЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Mantes0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
GranvilleЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Oissel0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Fleury-MerogisЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Poissy0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
VitreЗавершен[0-0]
19:00St. Briochin2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ChartresЗавершен[1-3]
19:30Gobelins1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Saint-MaloЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Vannes2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Angers IIЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Lorient II0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
RouenЗавершен[0-0]
Cfa - Group C
18:00St Etienne II0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Les HerbiersЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Bergerac0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Montpellier 2Завершен
19:00Blois2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Stade BordeauxЗавершен[2-1]
19:00Bourges4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
SeteЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Colomiers1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
AndrezieuxЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Nantes II0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Angouleme CFCЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Romorantin1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ChamalieresЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Saint-Pryve0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TrelissacЗавершен[0-0]
Национал 2 - Группа D
19:00Hyeres1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MarignaneЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Jura Sud2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
GrasseЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Marseille Endoume2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Saint PriestЗавершен[1-0]
19:00Monaco II4 - 6
4 - 6
Завершен
Louhans CuiseauxЗавершен[1-3]
19:00Monts1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Frejus Saint RaphaelЗавершен[1-1]
19:00Yzeure1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MartiguesЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Olympique3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Lyon IIЗавершен[2-0]
20:30Annecy2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Marseille IIЗавершен[2-1]