UEFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 27 сентября 2017

27 Сентября 2017
calendar
Лига Чемпионов - Групповой этап
19:00Карабах Агдам1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
РомаЗавершен[1-2]
21:45Андерлехт0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
КельтскийЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Атлетико Мадрид1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЧелсиЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Базель5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
БенфикаЗавершен[2-0]
21:45ЦСКА Москва1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Манчестер ЮнайтедЗавершен[0-3]
21:45Ювентус2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Олимпиакос ПирейЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Пари Сен-Жермен3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Бавария МюнхенЗавершен[2-0]
21:45Спортинг Лиссабон0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
БарселонаЗавершен[0-0]
Молодежная Лига Чемпионов - Групповой Этап
13:00Qarabag U190 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
AS Roma U19Завершен[0-1]
14:00ЦСКА U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Манчестер Юнайтед U19Завершен[0-2]
15:00Атлетико Мадрид U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Челси U19Завершен[1-3]
16:00Ювентус U193 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Олимпиакос Пирей U19Завершен[1-1]
17:00Спортивные U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Барселона U19Завершен[0-0]
17:00Андерлехт U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Селтик U19Завершен[0-2]
17:00Базель U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Бенфика U19Завершен[1-1]
17:00Пари Сен-Жермен U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Бавария U19Завершен[0-1]
Euro U17
12:00Ireland U17 W2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Romania U17 WЗавершен[1-0]
13:00Россия U173 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Фарерские Острова U17Завершен[2-1]
16:00France U17 W4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Wales U17 WЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Greece U17 W0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17 WЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Финляндия U170 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Исландия U17Завершен[0-0]
19:00Denmark U17 W6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Kazakhstan U17 WЗавершен[1-0]
Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs
14:00KaPa U191 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Esbjerg U19Завершен[1-1]
15:00Inter U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Dynamo Kiev U19Завершен[0-1]
16:00Ludogorets U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Zeljeznicar U19Завершен[0-0]
16:00K. Almaty U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Krasnodar U19Завершен[1-2]
17:00Bursaspor U190 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Saburtalo Tbilisi U19Завершен[0-1]
18:00Brodarac U191 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Maccabi Haifa U19Завершен[0-1]
18:00Dudelange U190 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Sparta Prague U19Завершен[0-2]
19:00Брейдаблик U191 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Легия U19Завершен[1-0]
19:00Nitra U191 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Shkendija U19Завершен[0-0]
19:00Sutjeska U192 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Honved U19Завершен[0-1]
19:00FK Liepaja U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Shakhtyor Soligorsk U19Завершен[1-1]
20:30UC Dublin U192 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Molde U19Завершен[2-1]