UEFA

Результаты футбольных матчей, 11 июля 2019

11 Июля 2019
calendar
Лига Европы - Квалификация
16:30Pyunik Yerevan3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
ShkupiЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Ордабасы1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Торпедо КутаисиЗавершен[0-0]
17:45Ventspils3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
TeutaЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Alashkert3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Makedonija GPЗавершен[1-0]
18:30AEK Larnaca1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
PetrocubЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Laci1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
H. Beer ShevaЗавершен[1-0]
18:30Нарва0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
БудучностьЗавершен[0-1]
19:00Флора2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Раднички НишЗавершен[0-0]
19:00KuPS2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
VitebskЗавершен[0-0]
19:00Sabail2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Universitatea CraiovaЗавершен[1-1]
19:30Бальзан3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
ДомзалеЗавершен[2-1]
19:30Ruzomberok0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
LevskiЗавершен[0-1]
19:30FK Trakai1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
KlaksvikЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Akademija Pandev0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ZrinjskiЗавершен[0-2]
20:00Brann2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ShamrockЗавершен[2-1]
20:00Брондбю4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Интер ТуркуЗавершен[1-1]
20:00Crusaders (Nir)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
B36 TorshavnЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Debrecen3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
KukesiЗавершен[0-0]
20:00ФК Лиепая1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Динамо МинскЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Spyris Kaunas0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Apollon LimassolЗавершен[0-1]
20:00Maccabi Haifa2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MuraЗавершен[0-0]
20:00Молде7 - 1
7 - 1
Завершен
РейкьявикЗавершен[4-0]
20:00Radnik Bijeljina2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TrnavaЗавершен[1-0]
20:00Sachter Soligorsk1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Hibernians (Mlt)Завершен[0-0]
20:00Speranta0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Neftci BakuЗавершен[0-2]
20:00Dinamo Tbilisi6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
UE EngordanyЗавершен[2-0]
20:00Malmo FF7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
BallymenaЗавершен[3-0]
20:30Фола1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ЧихураЗавершен[1-0]
21:00Connahs Q.1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
KilmarnockЗавершен[0-0]
21:00O. Ljubljana2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
RigasЗавершен[0-0]
21:30Чукарички3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Бананц ЕреванЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Dun. Streda1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
CracoviaЗавершен[1-1]
21:30Steaua Bucuresti2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
MilsamiЗавершен[1-0]
21:30Zeta1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
VideotonЗавершен[1-3]
21:30Европы ФК0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЛегииЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Абердин2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
РованиемиЗавершен[1-0]
21:45St. Patricks0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
NorrkopingЗавершен[0-0]
21:45Клифтонвилл0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ХаугесундЗавершен[0-1]
21:45Cork City0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
NiedercornЗавершен[0-2]
22:00Honved3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ZalgirisЗавершен[1-0]
22:00Siroki Brijeg1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
K. AlmatyЗавершен[1-1]
23:00Брейдаблик0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ВадуцЗавершен[0-0]
23:00Стьярнан2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЛевадияЗавершен[1-0]