Англия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 30 сентября 2017

30 Сентября 2017
calendar
Премьер-Лига
14:30Хаддерсфилд0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
ТоттенхэмЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Борнмут0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЛестерЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Манчестер Юнайтед4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Кристал ПэласЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Сток Сити2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
СаутгемптонЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Вест Бромвич2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
УотфордЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Вест Хэм1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
СуонсиЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Челси0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Манчестер СитиЗавершен[0-0]
Championship
17:00Астон Вилла1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
БолтонЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Ипсвич1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Бристоль СитиЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Мидлсбро2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
БрентфордЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Миллуолл1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
БарнслиЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Ноттингем2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Шеффилд ЮнайтедЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Престон2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
СандерлендЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Халл Сити6 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
БирмингемЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Бертон0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Вулверхэмптон УондерерсЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Кардифф0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ДербиЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Рединг1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
НорвичЗавершен[1-1]
Premier League U18
13:00Aston Villa U182 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Leicester U18Завершен[0-0]
13:00Everton U181 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Manchester United U18Завершен[0-0]
13:00Stoke City U182 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
West Brom U18Завершен[1-0]
13:05Chelsea U186 - 1
6 - 1
Завершен
Fulham U18Завершен[5-1]
13:30Brighton U182 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Arsenal U18Завершен[0-0]
13:30Reading U181 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Tottenham U18Завершен[0-0]
14:00West Ham U181 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Norwich U18Завершен[0-0]
14:30Manchester City U186 - 2
6 - 2
Завершен
Sunderland U18Завершен
14:30Newcastle Utd U183 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
Blackburn U18Завершен[2-1]
15:00Southampton U183 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Swansea U18Завершен[0-0]
15:00Derby U183 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Middlesbrough U18Завершен[1-1]
Кубок Англии - Квалификация
14:30Ashton Athletic0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ChorleyЗавершен
17:001874 Northwich2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Ossett TownЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Ashford Town1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
LeatherheadЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Banbury2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ShildonЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Basford2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
KetteringЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Buxton2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AlvechurchЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Chelmsford2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
WeymouthЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Concord3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
DorkingЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Eastbourne Borough0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Bognor (Eng)Завершен[0-1]
17:00East Thurrock2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
HarlowЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Folkestone2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Aylesbury UtdЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Харрогейт0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
БрадфордЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hereford2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
HornchurchЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Лимингтон0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ГейнсбороЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Margate (Eng)2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
HerneЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Nantwich3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
NuneatonЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Needham1 - 6
1 - 6
Завершен
DartfordЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Ньюкасл Бенфилд0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
КиддерминстерЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Oxford City4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
LeistonЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Scarborough Athletic2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
StratfordЗавершен
17:00Shaw Lane Aquaforce2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
LancasterЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Slough2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Poole TownЗавершен[0-1]
17:00South Shields3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
YorkЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Stafford Town1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TelfordЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Swindon Supermarine2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Paulton RoversЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Truro4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Sudbury (Eng)Завершен[1-1]
17:00AFC Mansfield (Gbr)0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BostonЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Bath City3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
HemelЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Boston Town2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
HydeЗавершен
17:00Брэкли4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
БрейнтриЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Burgess Hill1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
WealdstoneЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Cinderford2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
HamptonЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Enfield Town3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
PhoenixЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Хейз энд Идинг Юнайтед0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Хавант энд УотерлувиллЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hungerford1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BillericayЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Stockport3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
United of Manchester (Eng)Завершен[3-0]
17:00Stourbridge3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
AlfretonЗавершен[1-0]
17:00St. Albans2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BridportЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Haringey Borough4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BidefordЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Heybridge2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FromeЗавершен[1-0]
Вторая Лига
15:00Гримсби0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЛинкольнЗавершен[0-0]
15:00Мэнсфилд3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Ноттс КаунтиЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Честерфилд0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЧелтнемЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Ковентри1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Кру АлександраЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Кроли Таун0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
КарлайлЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Лутон3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
НьюпортЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Stevenage2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Port ValeЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Swindon2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Cambridge UtdЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Форест Грин Роверс0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
АкрингтонЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Эксетер4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
МоркамЗавершен[3-1]
17:00Wycombe3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BarnetЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Yeovil0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ColchesterЗавершен[0-1]
Premier League International Cup - Play Offs
16:00Swansea U236 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Celtic U23Завершен[1-0]
Vanarama National League - Play Offs
17:00Bromley0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TranmereЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Dagenham & Red.1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TorquayЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Dover Ath.1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SolihullЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Эббсфлит2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ГалифаксЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Maidenhead3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GuiseleyЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Woking1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HartlepoolЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Wrexham1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
SuttonЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Barrow0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Maidstone (Eng)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Leyton Orient1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
FyldeЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Маклсфилд2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ОлдершотЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Gateshead1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Boreham WoodЗавершен[1-0]
Vanarama National League South - Play Offs
17:00Curzon (Eng)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
DarlingtonЗавершен[0-0]
Первая лига
17:00Блэкберн1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ДжиллингемЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Брэдфорд2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ДонкастерЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Бристоль Роверс2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ПлимутЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Бери0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Милтон Кинс ДонсЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Fleetwood Town1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
CharltonЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Shrewsbury2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ScunthorpeЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Саутенд2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
БлэкпулЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Wigan2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
WalsallЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Уимблдон0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
РочдейлЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Ротерхам1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
НортгемптонЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Питерборо1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Оксфорд ЮнайтедЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Портсмут1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ОлдхэмЗавершен[0-1]
Ryman League
17:00Basingstoke3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Redditch (Eng)Завершен
17:00Biggleswade Town3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
FarnboroughЗавершен[1-0]
17:00St Ives2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Merthyr TownЗавершен
17:00Tiverton1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
St. NeotsЗавершен
17:00Ashton Utd1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
HednesfordЗавершен
17:00Coalville2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
FarsleyЗавершен
17:00Halesowen1 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Workington (Eng)Завершен
17:00Matlock5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Sutton ColdfieldЗавершен
17:00Rushall (Eng)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
WarringtonЗавершен
17:00Stalybridge0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
AltrinchamЗавершен
17:00Whitby1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
BarwellЗавершен
17:00Witton0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Mickleover (Eng)Завершен
17:00Hendon (Eng)4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Tooting MitchamЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Kingstonian (Eng)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TonbridgeЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Lowestoft1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HarrowЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Worthing0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Dulwich HamletЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Gosport0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Hitchin (Eng)Завершен
17:00Marine1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GranthamЗавершен
17:00Merstham0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
MetropolitanЗавершен[0-0]