Англия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 23 сентября 2017

23 Сентября 2017
calendar
Премьер-Лига
14:30Вест Хэм2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ТоттенхэмЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Бернли0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ХаддерсфилдЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Эвертон2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
БорнмутЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Манчестер Сити5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Кристал ПэласЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Саутгемптон0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Манчестер ЮнайтедЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Сток Сити0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
ЧелсиЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Суонси1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
УотфордЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Лестер2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ЛиверпульЗавершен[1-2]
Championship
17:00Болтон0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
БрентфордЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Дерби1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БирмингемЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Престон0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
МиллуоллЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Куинз Парк Рейнджерс0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
БертонЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Рединг1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Халл СитиЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Сандерленд1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
КардиффЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
БарнслиЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Лидс3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
ИпсвичЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Норвич0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Бристоль СитиЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Фулхэм1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МидлсброЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Астон Вилла2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
НоттингемЗавершен[1-0]
Premier League U18
13:00Arsenal U184 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
Reading U18Завершен[1-0]
13:00Fulham U183 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Brighton U18Завершен[1-0]
13:00Middlesbrough U182 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Wolverhampton U18Завершен[2-0]
13:00Norwich U181 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Southampton U18Завершен[1-1]
13:00Sunderland U183 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Stoke City U18Завершен[0-1]
13:00Swansea U180 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
Chelsea U18Завершен[0-2]
14:00Leicester U182 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
West Ham U18Завершен[1-0]
14:00Tottenham U180 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Aston Villa U18Завершен[0-1]
14:30Blackburn U180 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Derby U18Завершен[0-0]
15:00Manchester United U181 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Newcastle Utd U18Завершен[0-0]
Vanarama National League South - Play Offs
17:00Boston1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
DarlingtonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Brackley2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Curzon (Eng)Завершен[2-1]
17:00Chorley3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
TelfordЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Gainsborough0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
SalfordЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Харрогейт2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЙоркеЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Лимингтон2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
БрадфордЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Nuneaton3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
SouthportЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Spennymoor (Eng)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
AlfretonЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Stockport4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
North FerribyЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Bath City0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
WealdstoneЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Braintree5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
HungerfordЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Истборн Боро2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Оксфорд СитиЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Hampton1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ConcordЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Havant & W2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
WellingЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Poole Town0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ChelmsfordЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Weston3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
DartfordЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Whitehawk1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
St. AlbansЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Kidderminster5 - 4
5 - 4
Завершен
BlythЗавершен[2-3]
17:00Chippenham5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
HemelЗавершен[1-0]
17:00East Thurrock1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TruroЗавершен[0-1]
17:20Bognor (Eng)2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Gloucester CityЗавершен[1-0]
Ryman League
17:00Dunstable0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
DorchesterЗавершен
17:00Farnborough2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
St IvesЗавершен
17:00Frome2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
StortfordЗавершен
17:00Merthyr Town2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
RoystonЗавершен
17:00Redditch (Eng)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Biggleswade TownЗавершен
17:00St. Neots3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
SloughЗавершен
17:00Stratford2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
GosportЗавершен
17:00Billericay1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Tooting MitchamЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Burgess Hill0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TonbridgeЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Margate (Eng)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HarrowЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Needham2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Enfield TownЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Staines3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
LowestoftЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Hitchin (Eng)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BasingstokeЗавершен
17:00Kettering3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
CheshamЗавершен
17:00Kings Langley3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
BanburyЗавершен
17:00Kings Lynn2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TivertonЗавершен
17:00Weymouth0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
HerefordЗавершен
17:00Dorking3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
BrightlingseaЗавершен[3-1]
17:00Dulwich Hamlet4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
LeatherheadЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Folkestone3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Hendon (Eng)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Thurrock1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
MersthamЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Wingate & Finchley1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
WorthingЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Kingstonian (Eng)6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
HarlowЗавершен[4-0]
17:00Leiston3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
MetropolitanЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Altrincham1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GranthamЗавершен
17:00Coalville4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
StalybridgeЗавершен
17:00Sutton Coldfield2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BuxtonЗавершен
17:00Shaw Lane Aquaforce5 - 2
5 - 2
Завершен
Stafford TownЗавершен
17:00Stourbridge0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LancasterЗавершен
17:00Halesowen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
WarringtonЗавершен
17:00Mickleover (Eng)5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
HednesfordЗавершен
17:00Workington (Eng)0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MatlockЗавершен
17:00Nantwich2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Ashton UtdЗавершен
17:00Witton1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Rushall (Eng)Завершен
17:00Whitby3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
MarineЗавершен
17:00Farsley1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BarwellЗавершен
Первая лига
17:00Бристоль Роверс3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
БлэкпулЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Чарльтон1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БериЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Fleetwood Town2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
SouthendЗавершен[1-3]
17:00Ротерхам5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
ОлдхэмЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Сканторп2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ПортсмутЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Shrewsbury1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BlackburnЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Плимут0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
ДонкастерЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Рочдейл3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ДжиллингемЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Нортгемптон0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
БрэдфордЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Oxford Utd1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
WalsallЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Питерборо3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
УиганЗавершен[0-1]
Вторая Лига
17:00Акрингтон1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЧелтнемЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Барнет1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Кроли ТаунЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Colchester1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
WycombeЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Лутон1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ЧестерфилдЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Мэнсфилд2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Кембридж ЮнайтедЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Ньюпорт1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ГримсбиЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Ноттс Каунти4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ЛинкольнЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Ковентри2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЭксетерЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Кру Александра0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
КарлайлЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Yeovil1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Port ValeЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Stevenage2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
MorecambeЗавершен[1-1]
Vanarama National League - Play Offs
17:00Олдершот2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Лейтон ОриентЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Борхэм Вуд0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЭббсфлитЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Fylde1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
WokingЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Хартлпул1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ИстлиЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Maidstone (Eng)2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
GatesheadЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Solihull2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Dagenham & Red.Завершен[2-1]
17:00Sutton3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
BarrowЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Torquay0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
MacclesfieldЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Guiseley1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Dover Ath.Завершен[1-1]
17:00Галифакс2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
БромлиЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Tranmere0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
WrexhamЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Честер2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
МейденхедЗавершен[1-0]