Англия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 21 ноября 2020

21 Ноября 2020
calendar
Премьер-Лига
15:30Ньюкасл Юнайтед0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ЧелсиЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Астон Вилла1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
БрайтонЗавершен[0-1]
20:30Тоттенхэм2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Манчестер СитиЗавершен[1-0]
23:00Манчестер Юнайтед1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Вест БромвичЗавершен[0-0]
Championship
15:30Борнмут4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
РедингЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Барнсли2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
НоттингемЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Бристоль Сити1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ДербиЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Лутон1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БлэкбернЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Мидлсбро0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
НорвичЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Престон1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Шеффилд УэнсдейЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Куинз Парк Рейнджерс1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
УотфордЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Сток Сити4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
ХаддерсфилдЗавершен[3-2]
18:00Миллуолл1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
КардиффЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Суонси1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
РотерхамЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Wycombe0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BrentfordЗавершен[0-0]
Premier League U18
14:00Arsenal U180 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Fulham U18Завершен[0-0]
14:00Stoke City U180 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Manchester United U18Завершен[0-0]
14:00Reading U181 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
West Ham U18Завершен[0-2]
14:30Everton U183 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Derby U18Завершен[0-0]
14:30Tottenham U187 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
Southampton U18Завершен[3-0]
15:00Leicester U181 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
West Brom U18Завершен[1-1]
15:00Liverpool U185 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Leeds U18Завершен[3-0]
15:00Burnley U180 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Middlesbrough U18Завершен[0-0]
15:00Chelsea U182 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
Aston Villa U18Завершен[1-3]
16:00Norwich U181 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Brighton U18Завершен[0-1]
17:00Newcastle Utd U185 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
Blackburn U18Завершен[2-0]
Premier League 2
16:00Ливерпуль U230 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Саутгемптон U23Завершен[0-0]
Первая лига
16:00Джиллингем1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЧарльтонЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Акрингтон0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ЛинкольнЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Бертон1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
НортгемптонЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Донкастер1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СандерлендЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Fleetwood Town5 - 1
5 - 1
Завершен
PlymouthЗавершен[3-0]
18:00Ipswich2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ShrewsburyЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Милтон Кинс Донс1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Халл СитиЗавершен[1-2]
18:00Питерборо1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
БлэкпулЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Портсмут4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Кру АлександраЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Рочдейл0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
УимблдонЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Swindon1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Bristol RoversЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Уиган1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Оксфорд ЮнайтедЗавершен[0-0]
Вторая Лига
16:30Кроли Таун0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
КарлайлЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Барроу2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Форест Грин РоверсЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Cheltenham3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
WalsallЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Эксетер1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ОлдхэмЗавершен[1-2]
18:00Лейтон Ориент3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ХаррогейтЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Salford3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
BradfordЗавершен[3-0]
18:00Сканторп1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МоркамЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Ньюпорт1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Порт ВейлЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Stevenage1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
BoltonЗавершен[1-2]
18:00Tranmere5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
GrimsbyЗавершен[4-0]
Vanarama National League - Play Offs
18:00Boreham Wood0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AltrinchamЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Честерфилд2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Ноттс КаунтиЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Halifax1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TorquayЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Kings Lynn2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Dover Ath.Завершен[1-0]
18:00Мейденхед2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
БромлиЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Woking4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
BarnetЗавершен[2-0]
18:00Yeovil1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
HartlepoolЗавершен[1-3]
18:00Wrexham1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AldershotЗавершен[0-0]
20:20Wealdstone3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
SuttonЗавершен[0-2]
Vanarama National League South - Play Offs
18:00Alfreton0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Darlington 1883Завершен[0-1]
18:00Брэкли1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЧестерЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Bradford PA1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TelfordЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Curzon (Eng)0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
LeamingtonЗавершен[0-2]
18:00Farsley2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
KidderminsterЗавершен[1-2]
18:00Gateshead4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
SouthportЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Guiseley1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Gloucester CityЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Hereford2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ChorleyЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Chelmsford0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ChippenhamЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Concord1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
DorkingЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Dartford2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SloughЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Ebbsfleet0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
TonbridgeЗавершен[0-1]
18:00Hampton1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Bath CityЗавершен[0-0]
18:00Hemel1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Dulwich HamletЗавершен[1-1]
18:00Maidstone (Eng)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BillericayЗавершен[1-0]
18:00Оксфорд Сити1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Истборн БороЗавершен[0-1]
18:00St. Albans0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
HungerfordЗавершен[0-0]
Ryman League
18:00Ashton Utd0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
LancasterОтложен
18:00Atherton0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
GainsboroughОтложен
18:00Bamber0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
StalybridgeОтложен
18:00Basford0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
MorpethОтложен
18:00Buxton0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
United of Manchester (Eng)Отложен
18:00Hyde0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
GranthamОтложен
18:00Mickleover (Eng)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
MatlockОтложен
18:00Radcliffe Borough0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
NantwichОтложен
18:00South Shields0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
WittonОтложен
18:00Stafford (Eng)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Scarborough AthleticОтложен
18:00Alvechurch0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BanburyОтложен
18:00Barwell0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
StourbridgeОтложен
18:00Biggleswade Town0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Rushall (Eng)Отложен
18:00Leiston0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
StratfordОтложен
18:00Lowestoft0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
AFC Rushden and DiamondsОтложен
18:00Needham0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Kings LangleyОтложен
18:00Nuneaton0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Hitchin (Eng)Отложен
18:00Peterborough Sports0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HednesfordОтложен
18:00Redditch (Eng)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
RoystonОтложен
18:00Beaconsfield0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
SalisburyОтложен
18:00Dorchester0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
CheshamОтложен
18:00Farnborough0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
MetropolitanОтложен
18:00Hayes & Yeading0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
Merthyr TownОтменен
18:00Poole Town0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Walton CasualsОтложен
18:00Swindon Supermarine0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Yate TownОтложен
18:00Taunton0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Hartley WintneyОтложен
18:00Tiverton0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Hendon (Eng)Отложен
18:00Weston0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
GosportОтложен
18:00Wimborne0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HarrowОтложен
18:00Bowers & Pitsea0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
MersthamОтложен
18:00Enfield Town0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Bognor (Eng)Отложен
18:00Folkestone0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
CarshaltonОтложен
18:00Kingstonian (Eng)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BrightlingseaОтложен
18:00Leatherhead0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
StortfordОтложен
18:00Lewes0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
CheshuntОтложен
18:00Margate (Eng)0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
Corinthian-CasualsОтложен
18:00Potters Bar0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
HornchurchОтложен
18:00Wingate & Finchley0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
East ThurrockОтложен
18:00St Ives0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
BromsgroveОтложен
18:00Tamworth0 - 0
0 - 0
Отложен
CoalvilleОтложен