Англия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 16 сентября 2017

16 Сентября 2017
calendar
Премьер-Лига
14:30Кристал Пэлас0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
СаутгемптонЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Хаддерсфилд1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЛестерЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Ливерпуль1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БернлиЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Ньюкасл Юнайтед2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Сток СитиЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Уотфорд0 - 6
0 - 6
Завершен
Манчестер СитиЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Вест Бромвич0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Вест ХэмЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Тоттенхэм0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
СуонсиЗавершен[0-0]
Championship
17:00Бирмингем1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ПрестонЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Брентфорд1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
РедингЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Бристоль Сити4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ДербиЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Бертон2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ФулхэмЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Кардифф1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Шеффилд УэнсдейЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Халл Сити1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
СандерлендЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Ипсвич2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
БолтонЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Мидлсбро3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Куинз Парк РейнджерсЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Ноттингем1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Вулверхэмптон УондерерсЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Шеффилд Юнайтед0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
НорвичЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Миллуолл1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ЛидсЗавершен[0-0]
19:30Барнсли0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Астон ВиллаЗавершен[0-2]
Кубок Англии - Квалификация
14:30Deeping2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
KidderminsterЗавершен[0-3]
17:00AFC Mansfield (Gbr)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Rushall (Eng)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Alfreton2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
RushdenЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Baldock1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Aylesbury UtdЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Banbury2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ThatchamЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Basford1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Mickleover (Eng)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Bath City6 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
KnaphillЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Blyth1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Shaw Lane AquaforceЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Bognor (Eng)2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
WestonЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Boston1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Haughmond FCЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Braintree2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
RoystonЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Bridport2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Cadbury HeathЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Buxton4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ChasetownЗавершен[3-1]
17:00Cheshunt1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
DorkingЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Colney3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Burgess HillЗавершен[1-3]
17:00Darlington0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
South ShieldsЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Dartford3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
BarkingЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Dereham1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Boston TownЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Eastbourne Borough4 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
CarshaltonЗавершен[3-1]
17:00Folkestone3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Tooting MitchamЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Glebe2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
PhoenixЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Gloucester City0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
HungerfordЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Gosport1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Swindon SupermarineЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Grantham3 - 4
3 - 4
Завершен
AlvechurchЗавершен[1-3]
17:00Hampton1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PottersЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Handsworth1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
United of Manchester (Eng)Завершен[0-1]
17:00Hanwell Town0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Enfield TownЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Harrogate3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Penistone ChurchЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Havant & W2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Merthyr TownЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Horsham FC2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
HerneЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Kempston0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
HerefordЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Kettering2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Kidsgrove AthleticЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Kings Langley0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Margate (Eng)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Kingstonian (Eng)0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
BrackleyЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Lancaster4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
DroylsdenЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Leiston4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
CrowboroughЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Marlow0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Ashford TownЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Metropolitan2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
HeybridgeЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Needham2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
CheshamЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Newcastle Benfield2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Ashton UtdЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Nuneaton3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Kings LynnЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Ossett Town1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AthertonЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Paulton Rovers3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
KidlingtonЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Salford1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
YorkЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Salisbury0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Poole TownЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Shepshed0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
NantwichЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Slough3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Dulwich HamletЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Southport0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Bradford PAЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Spennymoor (Eng)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
GainsboroughЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Stafford Town1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TamworthЗавершен[0-0]
17:00St. Albans3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Cambridge CityЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Stalybridge1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
ChorleyЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Stockport1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Curzon (Eng)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Stratford4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Redditch (Eng)Завершен[1-0]
17:00Telford2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BarwellЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Truro2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
PortchesterЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Ware2 - 5
2 - 5
Завершен
LeatherheadЗавершен[2-4]
17:00Warrington1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HydeЗавершен
17:00Wealdstone4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
FavershamЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Welling1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Haringey BoroughЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Weymouth2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ChippenhamЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Whitehawk1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Oxford CityЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Biggleswade Town0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
East ThurrockЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Chelmsford7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
RamsgateЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Cinderford1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Hartley WintneyЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Concord4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
TunbridgeЗавершен[4-0]
17:00Hemel0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Wingate & FinchleyЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Lowestoft0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HarlowЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Scarborough Athletic2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Sunderland RyhopeЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Shildon1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
AltrinchamЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Sudbury (Eng)3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
ChipsteadЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Tavistock1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
FromeЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Hertford1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
HornchurchЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Westfields0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
LeamingtonЗавершен[0-0]
Vanarama National League - Play Offs
14:30Лейтон Ориент1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ХартлпулЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Barrow1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TorquayЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Bromley1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
SolihullЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Дагенем энд Редбридж3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ГалифаксЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Gateshead0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
AldershotЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Macclesfield1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Maidstone (Eng)Завершен[0-2]
17:00Мейденхед2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Борхэм ВудЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Wrexham1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
GuiseleyЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Dover Ath.4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ChesterЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Eastleigh2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
FyldeЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Ebbsfleet0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
TranmereЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Woking2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SuttonЗавершен[0-0]
Premier League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
15:00Манчестер Сити U232 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Сандерленд U23Завершен[1-2]
Вторая Лига
15:00Линкольн0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
МэнсфилдЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Кембридж Юнайтед2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
КовентриЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Карлайл1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БарнетЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Челтнем3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
КолчестерЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Эксетер3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Кру АлександраЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Grimsby2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
YeovilЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Моркам2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
НьюпортЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Порт Вейл1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Форест Грин РоверсЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Честерфилд1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
АкрингтонЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Swindon3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
StevenageЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Кроли Таун0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Ноттс КаунтиЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Wycombe1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
LutonЗавершен[1-0]
Первая лига
17:00Блэкберн0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
УимблдонЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Блэкпул3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Оксфорд ЮнайтедЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Брэдфорд1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
РотерхамЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Джиллингем1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ЧарльтонЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Милтон Кинс Донс3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
РочдейлЗавершен[2-2]
17:00Oldham1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ShrewsburyЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Portsmouth4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Fleetwood TownЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Саутенд2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
НортгемптонЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Бери0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ПлимутЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Walsall1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
PeterboroughЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Уиган3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Бристоль РоверсЗавершен[1-0]
Ryman League
17:00Tiverton3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
BasingstokeЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Coalville2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
WittonЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Farsley3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
HalesowenЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Matlock2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
MarineЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Whitby2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Sutton ColdfieldЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Workington (Eng)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
HednesfordЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Merstham3 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
BrightlingseaЗавершен[3-1]
Professional Development League
19:00Hull City U232 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Coventry U23Завершен[1-0]