Англия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 14 апреля 2018

14 Апреля 2018
calendar
Премьер-Лига
14:30Саутгемптон2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
ЧелсиЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Бернли2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ЛестерЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Кристал Пэлас3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
БрайтонЗавершен[3-2]
17:00Хаддерсфилд1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
УотфордЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Суонси1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЭвертонЗавершен[0-1]
19:30Ливерпуль3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
БорнмутЗавершен[1-0]
21:45Тоттенхэм1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Манчестер СитиЗавершен[1-2]
Championship
15:00Шеффилд Юнайтед1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МиллуоллЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Барнсли2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
БолтонЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Бертон3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ДербиЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Халл Сити0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Шеффилд УэнсдейЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Мидлсбро2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Бристоль СитиЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Ноттингем2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ИпсвичЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Куинз Парк Рейнджерс1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ПрестонЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Норвич0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
КардиффЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Рединг2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
СандерлендЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Фулхэм1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БрентфордЗавершен[0-0]
Premier League U18
13:00Stoke City U183 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Wolverhampton U18Завершен[0-1]
13:00Brighton U181 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Southampton U18Завершен[0-2]
13:00Sunderland U182 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Liverpool U18Завершен[1-0]
13:00West Ham U181 - 5
1 - 5
Завершен
Chelsea U18Завершен[0-4]
13:00Everton U183 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Blackburn U18Завершен[2-0]
13:00Swansea U180 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Leicester U18Завершен[0-0]
14:00Manchester United U182 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Manchester City U18Завершен[1-0]
14:00Aston Villa U184 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Reading U18Завершен[1-1]
14:00Norwich U180 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
Fulham U18Завершен[0-4]
15:00Derby U183 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Newcastle Utd U18Завершен[1-0]
15:00West Brom U183 - 3
3 - 3
Завершен
Middlesbrough U18Завершен[1-2]
Конференц-Премьер
14:30Маклсфилд1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Лейтон ОриентЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Барроу0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ЭббсфлитЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Борхэм Вуд4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
ЧестерЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Gateshead2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
EastleighЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Maidenhead3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Dover Ath.Завершен[0-0]
17:00Torquay1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
HalifaxЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Tranmere2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
AldershotЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Woking0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BromleyЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Wrexham1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Dagenham & Red.Завершен[1-0]
17:00Maidstone (Eng)1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
FyldeЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Solihull3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
GuiseleyЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Sutton1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HartlepoolЗавершен[1-1]
Вторая Лига
15:00Честерфилд0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
МэнсфилдЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Акрингтон1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЭксетерЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Челтнем0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Форест Грин РоверсЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Лутон3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Кру АлександраЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Моркам1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
КарлайлЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Newport2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
SwindonЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Кроли Таун1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
КовентриЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Гримсби2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
БарнетЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Порт Вейл1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ЛинкольнЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Колчестер1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Ноттс КаунтиЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Stevenage0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Cambridge UtdЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Yeovil0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
WycombeЗавершен[0-0]
Professional Development League
16:00Sheffield Utd U232 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Colchester U23Завершен
19:00Hull City U231 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Millwall U23Завершен[0-0]
Первая лига
17:00Бери2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
НортгемптонЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Плимут0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
ПортсмутЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Чарльтон0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
СканторпЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Оксфорд Юнайтед2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
СаутендЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Бристоль Роверс1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БлэкбернЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Уиган0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
РотерхамЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Walsall2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
AFC WimbledonЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Blackpool2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Fleetwood TownЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Олдхэм1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ДжиллингемЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Милтон Кинс Донс1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
ДонкастерЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Питерборо0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
РочдейлЗавершен[0-1]
Конференция Север
17:00United of Manchester (Eng)1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
DarlingtonЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Брэкли1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Олфретон ТаунЗавершен[0-3]
17:00Boston1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Bradford PAЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Chorley2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BlythЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Kidderminster2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TamworthЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Гейнсборо1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
ЙоркеЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Harrogate2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
SouthportЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Leamington0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Curzon (Eng)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Nuneaton0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
SalfordЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Stockport1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
TelfordЗавершен[0-0]
Конференция Юг
17:00Bath City5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
HungerfordЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Bognor (Eng)2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
HemelЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Брейнтри2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
КонкордЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Chippenham2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
TruroЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Истборн Боро0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ДартфордЗавершен[0-1]
17:00East Thurrock2 - 4
2 - 4
Завершен
ChelmsfordЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Hampton1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Gloucester CityЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Havant & W2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
St. AlbansЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Poole Town2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
WealdstoneЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Weston4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Oxford CityЗавершен[2-2]
17:00Whitehawk2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
WellingЗавершен[1-0]
Southern Premier League
17:00Biggleswade Town3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
StratfordЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Stortford0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
HerefordЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Chesham3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
GosportЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Frome1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
FarnboroughЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Kettering4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Hitchin (Eng)Завершен[2-0]
17:00Slough2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Kings LynnЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Tiverton1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
RoystonЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Weymouth1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BanburyЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Merthyr Town4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Kings LangleyЗавершен[3-0]
17:00St Ives1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
DorchesterЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Basingstoke2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
DunstableЗавершен[0-0]
17:00St. Neots2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Redditch (Eng)Завершен[2-1]
Northern Premier League
17:00Coalville2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
MarineЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Farsley0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
WarringtonЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Halesowen1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ashton UtdЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Mickleover (Eng)2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
BuxtonЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Nantwich1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Rushall (Eng)Завершен[0-2]
17:00Whitby0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
MatlockЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Witton1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Stafford TownЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Workington (Eng)0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GranthamЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Shaw Lane Aquaforce0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
LancasterЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Stourbridge4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
StalybridgeЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Altrincham4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
BarwellЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Sutton Coldfield4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
HednesfordЗавершен[2-0]
Райман Лига
17:00Billericay2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Wingate & FinchleyЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Dorking5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
FolkestoneЗавершен[3-1]
17:00Dulwich Hamlet2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
ThurrockЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Harrow1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Tooting MitchamЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Kingstonian (Eng)0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
Hendon (Eng)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Leiston2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Burgess HillЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Merstham1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LeatherheadЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Metropolitan0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
LowestoftЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Staines2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Margate (Eng)Завершен[0-1]
17:00Tonbridge1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Enfield TownЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Harlow2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
BrightlingseaЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Worthing1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NeedhamЗавершен[1-0]