Англия

Результаты футбольных матчей, 13 апреля 2019

13 Апреля 2019
calendar
Премьер-Лига
14:30Тоттенхэм4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
ХаддерсфилдЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Брайтон0 - 5
0 - 5
Завершен
БорнмутЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Бернли2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
КардиффЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Фулхэм2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ЭвертонЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Саутгемптон3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Вулверхэмптон УондерерсЗавершен[2-1]
19:30Манчестер Юнайтед2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Вест ХэмЗавершен[1-0]
Championship
17:00Астон Вилла2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Бристоль СитиЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Дерби4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
БолтонЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Ноттингем1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
БлэкбернЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Куинз Парк Рейнджерс4 - 0
4 - 0
Завершен
СуонсиЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Рединг2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
БрентфордЗавершен[2-1]
17:00Шеффилд Юнайтед1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МиллуоллЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Сток Сити2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
РотерхамЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Вест Бромвич4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
ПрестонЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Ипсвич1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
БирмингемЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Мидлсбро1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Халл СитиЗавершен[1-0]
19:30Лидс1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Шеффилд УэнсдейЗавершен[0-0]
Premier League U18
13:00Chelsea U184 - 3
4 - 3
Завершен
Fulham U18Завершен[3-1]
13:00Stoke City U184 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
West Brom U18Завершен[2-1]
13:00West Ham U180 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Reading U18Завершен[0-3]
13:00Manchester City U182 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
Manchester United U18Завершен[1-1]
13:00Middlesbrough U184 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Newcastle Utd U18Завершен[2-0]
13:00Swansea U180 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Brighton U18Завершен[0-1]
14:00Blackburn U183 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Wolverhampton U18Завершен[2-0]
14:00Leicester U183 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Norwich U18Завершен[0-0]
14:00Southampton U181 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
Aston Villa U18Завершен[1-2]
14:30Everton U186 - 0
6 - 0
Завершен
Sunderland U18Завершен[3-0]
Vanarama National League - Play Offs
14:35Salford3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
MaidenheadЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Эббсфлит0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Дагенем энд РедбриджЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Галифакс2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
БромлиЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Braintree2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
FyldeЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Харрогейт0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Борхэм ВудЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Eastleigh1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
GatesheadЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Олдершот1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ХартлпулЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Barnet1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
WrexhamЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Barrow2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
Dover Ath.Завершен[1-0]
17:00Solihull3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
Havant & WЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Chesterfield4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
Maidstone (Eng)Завершен[1-1]
17:00Sutton1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Leyton OrientЗавершен[0-0]
Первая лига
17:00Accrington2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
WalsallЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Barnsley4 - 2
4 - 2
Завершен
Fleetwood TownЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Оксфорд Юнайтед0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
УимблдонЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Портсмут4 - 1
4 - 1
Завершен
РочдейлЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Сканторп0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
БертонЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Чарльтон3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
ЛутонЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Донкастер2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ПлимутЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Gillingham0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
ShrewsburyЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Блэкпул0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ПитербороЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Southend0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
WycombeЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Бристоль Роверс3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
БрэдфордЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Сандерленд4 - 5
4 - 5
Завершен
КовентриЗавершен[3-3]
Вторая Лига
17:00Форест Грин Роверс2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
МаклсфилдЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Линкольн1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ЧелтнемЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Моркам1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
ГримсбиЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Нортгемптон1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
МэнсфилдЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Oldham2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
SwindonЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Бери2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
КолчестерЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Кембридж Юнайтед0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
НьюпортЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Кру Александра3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Ноттс КаунтиЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Stevenage3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
CarlisleЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Эксетер2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Порт ВейлЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Yeovil0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Crawley TownЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Tranmere2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Milton Keynes DonsЗавершен[1-1]
Vanarama National League South - Play Offs
17:00Boston0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
DarlingtonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Bradford PA1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
NuneatonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Stockport0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
BlythЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Bath City0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
St. AlbansЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Chelmsford2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
WokingЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Конкорд0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Оксфорд СитиЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Dartford0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
ChippenhamЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Dulwich Hamlet3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
HungerfordЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Hemel1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
TruroЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Slough1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
WellingЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Torquay2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Eastbourne BoroughЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Честер2 - 2
2 - 2
Завершен
ЙоркеЗавершен[0-1]
17:00United of Manchester (Eng)0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
KidderminsterЗавершен[0-1]
17:00East Thurrock2 - 3
2 - 3
Завершен
WestonЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Gloucester City1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
BillericayЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Telford3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Curzon (Eng)Завершен[2-0]
17:00Лимингтон3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Олфретон ТаунЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Southport1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
HerefordЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hampton2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
WealdstoneЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Guiseley1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
Ashton UtdЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Altrincham5 - 3
5 - 3
Завершен
ChorleyЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Spennymoor2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
BrackleyЗавершен[1-1]
Ryman League
17:00Grantham0 - 4
0 - 4
Завершен
FarsleyЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Hednesford1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
StalybridgeЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Hyde0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
BamberЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Warrington2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
ScarboroughЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Whitby1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
Stafford TownЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Workington (Eng)0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
GainsboroughЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Alvechurch5 - 0
5 - 0
Завершен
CoalvilleЗавершен[3-0]
17:00Barwell0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
NeedhamЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Bedworth1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
Biggleswade TownЗавершен[1-3]
17:00Halesowen0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
KetteringЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Hitchin (Eng)1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
LowestoftЗавершен[1-2]
17:00St Ives1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
Redditch (Eng)Завершен[0-0]
17:00Stratford2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
RoystonЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Chesham7 - 0
7 - 0
Завершен
StainesЗавершен[6-0]
17:00Dorchester1 - 4
1 - 4
Завершен
SalisburyЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Farnborough3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
Hendon (Eng)Завершен[1-0]
17:00Frome0 - 1
0 - 1
Завершен
Hartley WintneyЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Harrow0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
WimborneЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Poole Town3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
BasingstokeЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Walton Casuals1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
TivertonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Hornchurch1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
WhitehawkЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Stortford3 - 0
3 - 0
Завершен
WorthingЗавершен[1-0]
17:00Bognor (Eng)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
HarlowЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Burgess Hill1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BrightlingseaЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Haringey Borough2 - 0
2 - 0
Завершен
Kingstonian (Eng)Завершен[1-0]
17:00Leatherhead1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LewesЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Margate (Eng)0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
Potters BarЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Merstham1 - 3
1 - 3
Завершен
FolkestoneЗавершен[1-2]
17:00Tonbridge0 - 2
0 - 2
Завершен
DorkingЗавершен[0-2]
17:00Marine1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BuxtonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Matlock1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
WittonЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Leiston0 - 0
0 - 0
Завершен
BanburyЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Beaconsfield1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
WeymouthЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Swindon Supermarine1 - 0
1 - 0
Завершен
MetropolitanЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Corinthian-Casuals3 - 1
3 - 1
Завершен
Wingate & FinchleyЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Mickleover (Eng)1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
LancasterЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Nantwich0 - 0
0 - 0
Отменен
North FerribyОтменен
17:00South Shields1 - 1
1 - 1
Завершен
BasfordЗавершен[0-0]
17:00AFC Rushden and Diamonds1 - 2
1 - 2
Завершен
StourbridgeЗавершен[1-1]
17:00Rushall (Eng)3 - 2
3 - 2
Завершен
St. NeotsЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Gosport0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
Merthyr TownЗавершен[0-1]
17:00Taunton2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
Kings LangleyЗавершен[2-0]
17:00Enfield Town0 - 3
0 - 3
Завершен
CarshaltonЗавершен[0-0]
17:00Kings Lynn2 - 1
2 - 1
Завершен
TamworthЗавершен[1-0]